BKSS-logga BKSS-logga

Torsdagsseglingar 2007

Björlanda Kile SS

Slutresultat

Contents

LYS I Klass

Sailed:11, Discards:3, To count:8, Ratings:LYS, Entries:26, Scoring system:My scoring system
Rank Klass Båttyp Segelnr Rorsman Klubb LYS Segl. 1
10/5
Segl. 2
24/5
Segl. 3
31/5
Segl. 4
7/6
Segl. 5
14/6
Segl. 6
16/8
Segl. 7
23/8
Segl. 8
30/8
Segl.9
6/9
Segl.10
13/9
Segl. 11
20/9
Totalt
1 LYS I X-99 22 Patrik Persson BKSS 1.25 1.0 1.0 (2.0) 1.0 (2.0) (2.0) 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 9.0
2 LYS I Express 230 Anders Vadman BKSS 1.11 3.0 2.0 (18.0 OCS) (4.0) 1.0 1.0 3.0 3.0 3.0 (4.0) 1.0 17.0
3 LYS I X-99 532 Carl-Johan Pihlgren BKSS 1.25 (6.0) 3.0 (7.0) 2.0 (DNC) 4.0 2.0 4.0 2.0 2.0 3.0 22.0
4 LYS I Express 172 Odd Magnusson BKSS 1.11 (DNC) (11.0) 5.0 (7.0) 4.0 3.0 6.0 5.0 4.0 5.0 4.0 36.0
5 LYS I First 33.7 34 Peter Schmidt BKSS 1.22 5.0 (DNC) (11.0) 5.0 (DNC) 5.0 7.0 2.0 6.0 9.0 5.0 44.0
6 LYS I Express 780 Johan Burlin BKSS 1.11 (DNC) 4.0 6.0 11.0 (DNC) 6.0 5.0 7.0 5.0 (DNC) DNC 71.0
7 LYS I Dominant Race 56 Mats Lavenius BKSS 1.14 8.0 7.0 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) 14.0 4.0 8.0 12.0 8.0 11.0 72.0
8 LYS I Hanse 371 55 Jakob Höglund BKSS 1.25 7.0 (DNC) 13.0 6.0 7.0 DNF 9.0 (DNC) (DNC) DNC 3.0 6.0 78.0
9 LYS I X-99 458 Jonas Liljeström LSS 1.25 2.0 6.0 8.0 3.0 7.0 DNF 10.0 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC 90.0
10 LYS I Maxi 999 8274 Bertil Rohlén BKSS 1.15 (DNC) 14.0 DNS 14.0 (15.0) (DNC) 12.0 8.0 10.0 11.0 11.0 10.0 90.0
11 LYS I Dehler 29 10886 Claes Brandt BKSS 1.15 (DNC) 8.0 12.0 12.0 (DNC) 15.0 (DNC) DNC 9.0 10.0 9.0 102.0
12 LYS I Soling 224 Johan Berglund BKSS 1.14 (DNC) 12.0 16.0 16.0 (DNC) 13.0 (DNC) DNC 10.0 12.0 8.0 114.0
13 LYS I Hansson 31 18 Torbjörn Åkesson BKSS 1.20 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC 7.0 10.0 DNF 9.0 14.0 DNF 15.0 DNF 7.0 116.0
14 LYS I Omega 42 165 Leif Kågebäck BKSS 1.24 9.0 10.0 15.0 18.0 3.0 (DNC) (DNC) 11.0 (DNC) DNC DNC 120.0
15 LYS I Facil 30 16 Sven Gester BKSS 1.14 4.0 5.0 3.0 8.0 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC 128.0
16 LYS I Maxi Racer 23 Mats Johansson HJBK 1.12 (DNC) (DNC) 1.0 9.0 (DNC) 11.0 DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 156.0
17 LYS I Maxi Racer 232 David Selvert BKSS 1.12 (DNC) (DNC) 10.0 13.0 (DNC) DNC DNC DNC 8.0 DNC DNC 166.0
18 LYS I Express 764 Fredrik Roos GKSS 1.11 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 174.0
19 LYS I Express 313 Dag Wetterholm BKSS 1.11 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC 8.0 DNC DNC DNC 7.0 DNC 177.0
20 LYS I X-99 163 Jörgen Rangenstedt LSS 1.25 (DNC) 9.0 9.0 (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 180.0
21 LYS I Maxi Racer 305 Claes Enkelin ???? 1.12 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) 14.0 DNC DNC DNC DNC 7.0 DNC DNC 183.0
22 LYS I Arcona 36 10 Lennart Floberg BKSS 1.22 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC 12.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 187.0
23 LYS I Smaragd 122 Jesper Nilén GKSS 1.17 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) 17.0 DNC DNC DNC 13.0 DNC DNC DNC 192.0
24 LYS I First 31.7 641 Jonas Kjellberg LESS 1.19 (DNC) (DNC) 4.0 (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 193.0
25 LYS I Maxi Racer 256 Roger Ohlsson LSS 1.12 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) 10.0 DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 199.0
26 LYS I X-332 214 Thomas Nilsson BKSS 1.24 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC 16.0 DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 205.0

LYS II Klass

Sailed:11, Discards:3, To count:8, Ratings:LYS, Entries:18, Scoring system:My scoring system
Rank Klass Båttyp Segelnr Rorsman Klubb LYS Segl. 1
10/5
Segl. 2
24/5
Segl. 3
31/5
Segl. 4
7/6
Segl. 5
14/6
Segl. 6
16/8
Segl. 7
23/8
Segl. 8
30/8
Segl.9
6/9
Segl.10
13/9
Segl. 11
20/9
Totalt
1 LYS II Cumulus 434 Johan Söderberg BKSS 1.08 1.0 (3.0) 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 (2.0) (2.0) 2.0 9.0
2 LYS II Cumulus 269 Ola Zachrisson BKSS 1.08 2.0 (6.0) 2.0 (3.0) 3.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 (4.0) 1.0 1.0 15.0
3 LYS II Cumulus 315 Göran Börjesson BKSS 1.08 (DNC) 4.0 3.0 2.0 2.0 3.0 5.0 (8.0) 3.0 (9.0) 5.0 27.0
4 LYS II Maxi 77 696 Alf Härsjö BKSS 1.03 3.0 1.0 4.0 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) 3.0 3.0 5.0 6.0 3.0 28.0
5 LYS II Cumulus 12 Magnus Fredriksson BKSS 1.08 6.0 2.0 6.0 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) 7.0 4.0 12.0 DNF 4.0 4.0 45.0
6 LYS II Albin 78 297 Björn Danielsson BKSS 1.03 (DNC) 5.0 5.0 7.0 4.0 (8.0) (9.0) 5.0 8.0 5.0 7.0 46.0
7 LYS II Shipman 28 4524 Mats Lindgren BKSS 1.04 7.0 (9.0) (8.0) 8.0 5.0 7.0 6.0 7.0 (9.0) 7.0 8.0 55.0
8 LYS II H-båt 583 Magnus Gillgren BKSS 1.07 4.0 8.0 10.0 6.0 (DNC) 6.0 11.0 10.0 (DNC) (12.0) 12.0 DNF 67.0
9 LYS II IW 31 114 Sören Lundin BKSS 1.08 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC 4.0 4.0 6.0 1.0 8.0 9.0 70.0
10 LYS II Maxi 95 201 Hasse Järnebratt BKSS 1.07 5.0 (DNC) (DNC) 11.0 (DNC) 5.0 10.0 9.0 7.0 11.0 12.0 DNF 70.0
11 LYS II Maxi 77 2206 Joakim Johansson BKSS 1.03 9.0 10.0 9.0 9.0 (DNC) 9.0 8.0 (11.0) (DNC) 10.0 6.0 70.0
12 LYS II Maxi 77 565 Lars-Erik Stridh BKSS 1.03 8.0 7.0 7.0 10.0 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC 108.0
13 LYS II IF 507 Fredrik Hansson BKSS 1.02 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 6.0 3.0 DNC 123.0
14 LYS II Misil II 396 Mikael Ström BKSS 0.95 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) 5.0 7.0 DNF DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 126.0
15 LYS II Mamba 33 52 Håkan Thorsson FSMK 1.09 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC 12.0 12.0 10.0 DNC DNC 129.0
16 LYS II H-båt 598 Martin Lundh LDSS 1.07 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) 4.0 DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 137.0
17 LYS II Albin 78 236 Peter Kofron BKSS 0.99 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC 13.0 15.0 DNF DNC DNC DNC 142.0
18 LYS II Stortriss 2 Anders Apoy BKSS 0,86 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC 15.0 DNF DNC DNC DNC 148.0

Segl. 1 - LYS I Klass

Start:LYS I, Finishes:Finish time, Time:18.41, Course:X4242X, Wind dir:S, Ave wind:4m/s
Rank Klass Båttyp Segelnr Rorsman Klubb LYS Elapsed Corrected Totalt
1 LYS I X-99 22 Patrik Persson BKSS 1.25 0.41.57 0.52.26 1.0
2 LYS I X-99 458 Jonas Liljeström LSS 1.25 0.43.18 0.54.08 2.0
3 LYS I Express 230 Anders Vadman BKSS 1.11 0.49.08 0.54.32 3.0
4 LYS I Facil 30 16 Sven Gester BKSS 1.14 0.48.03 0.54.47 4.0
5 LYS I First 33.7 34 Peter Schmidt BKSS 1.22 0.45.13 0.55.10 5.0
6 LYS I X-99 532 Carl-Johan Pihlgren BKSS 1.25 0.45.22 0.56.43 6.0
7 LYS I Hanse 371 55 Jakob Höglund BKSS 1.25 0.45.42 0.57.08 7.0
8 LYS I Dominant Race 56 Mats Lavenius BKSS 1.14 0.51.30 0.58.43 8.0
9 LYS I Omega 42 165 Leif Kågebäck BKSS 1.24 0.49.29 1.01.22 9.0
10 LYS I Express 172 Odd Magnusson BKSS 1.11 DNC   27.0
10 LYS I Express 780 Johan Burlin BKSS 1.11 DNC   27.0
10 LYS I Maxi 999 8274 Bertil Rohlén BKSS 1.15 DNC   27.0
10 LYS I Dehler 29 10886 Claes Brandt BKSS 1.15 DNC   27.0
10 LYS I Soling 224 Johan Berglund BKSS 1.14 DNC   27.0
10 LYS I Hansson 31 18 Torbjörn Åkesson BKSS 1.20 DNC   27.0
10 LYS I Maxi Racer 23 Mats Johansson HJBK 1.12 DNC   27.0
10 LYS I Maxi Racer 232 David Selvert BKSS 1.12 DNC   27.0
10 LYS I Express 764 Fredrik Roos GKSS 1.11 DNC   27.0
10 LYS I Express 313 Dag Wetterholm BKSS 1.11 DNC   27.0
10 LYS I X-99 163 Jörgen Rangenstedt LSS 1.25 DNC   27.0
10 LYS I Maxi Racer 305 Claes Enkelin ???? 1.12 DNC   27.0
10 LYS I Arcona 36 10 Lennart Floberg BKSS 1.22 DNC   27.0
10 LYS I Smaragd 122 Jesper Nilén GKSS 1.17 DNC   27.0
10 LYS I First 31.7 641 Jonas Kjellberg LESS 1.19 DNC   27.0
10 LYS I Maxi Racer 256 Roger Ohlsson LSS 1.12 DNC   27.0
10 LYS I X-332 214 Thomas Nilsson BKSS 1.24 DNC   27.0

Segl. 2 - LYS I Klass

Start:LYS I, Finishes:Finish time, Time:18.36, Course:X25X25X, Wind dir:SSV, Ave wind:7m/s
Rank Klass Båttyp Segelnr Rorsman Klubb LYS Elapsed Corrected Totalt
1 LYS I X-99 22 Patrik Persson BKSS 1.25 1.02.07 1.17.39 1.0
2 LYS I Express 230 Anders Vadman BKSS 1.11 1.10.02 1.17.44 2.0
3 LYS I X-99 532 Carl-Johan Pihlgren BKSS 1.25 1.03.17 1.19.06 3.0
4 LYS I Express 780 Johan Burlin BKSS 1.11 1.11.19 1.19.10 4.0
5 LYS I Facil 30 16 Sven Gester BKSS 1.14 1.11.27 1.21.27 5.0
6 LYS I X-99 458 Jonas Liljeström LSS 1.25 1.06.40 1.23.20 6.0
7 LYS I Dominant Race 56 Mats Lavenius BKSS 1.14 1.13.28 1.23.45 7.0
8 LYS I Dehler 29 10886 Claes Brandt BKSS 1.15 1.13.31 1.24.33 8.0
9 LYS I X-99 163 Jörgen Rangenstedt LSS 1.25 1.07.59 1.24.59 9.0
10 LYS I Omega 42 165 Leif Kågebäck BKSS 1.24 1.08.33 1.25.00 10.0
11 LYS I Express 172 Odd Magnusson BKSS 1.11 1.19.07 1.27.49 11.0
12 LYS I Soling 224 Johan Berglund BKSS 1.14 1.17.29 1.28.20 12.0
13 LYS I Maxi 999 8274 Bertil Rohlén BKSS 1.15 DNS   14.0
14 LYS I First 33.7 34 Peter Schmidt BKSS 1.22 DNC   27.0
14 LYS I Hanse 371 55 Jakob Höglund BKSS 1.25 DNC   27.0
14 LYS I Hansson 31 18 Torbjörn Åkesson BKSS 1.20 DNC   27.0
14 LYS I Maxi Racer 23 Mats Johansson HJBK 1.12 DNC   27.0
14 LYS I Maxi Racer 232 David Selvert BKSS 1.12 DNC   27.0
14 LYS I Express 764 Fredrik Roos GKSS 1.11 DNC   27.0
14 LYS I Express 313 Dag Wetterholm BKSS 1.11 DNC   27.0
14 LYS I Maxi Racer 305 Claes Enkelin ???? 1.12 DNC   27.0
14 LYS I Arcona 36 10 Lennart Floberg BKSS 1.22 DNC   27.0
14 LYS I Smaragd 122 Jesper Nilén GKSS 1.17 DNC   27.0
14 LYS I First 31.7 641 Jonas Kjellberg LESS 1.19 DNC   27.0
14 LYS I Maxi Racer 256 Roger Ohlsson LSS 1.12 DNC   27.0
14 LYS I X-332 214 Thomas Nilsson BKSS 1.24 DNC   27.0

Segl. 3 - LYS I Klass

Start:LYS I, Finishes:Finish time, Time:18.36, Course:X25X25X, Wind dir:SSV, Ave wind:7m/s
Rank Klass Båttyp Segelnr Rorsman Klubb LYS Elapsed Corrected Totalt
1 LYS I Maxi Racer 23 Mats Johansson HJBK 1.12 1.20.08 1.29.45 1.0
2 LYS I X-99 22 Patrik Persson BKSS 1.25 1.12.03 1.30.04 2.0
3 LYS I Facil 30 16 Sven Gester BKSS 1.14 1.19.33 1.30.41 3.0
4 LYS I First 31.7 641 Jonas Kjellberg LESS 1.19 1.16.36 1.31.09 4.0
5 LYS I Express 172 Odd Magnusson BKSS 1.11 1.22.10 1.31.12 5.0
6 LYS I Express 780 Johan Burlin BKSS 1.11 1.22.11 1.31.13 6.0
7 LYS I X-99 532 Carl-Johan Pihlgren BKSS 1.25 1.13.54 1.32.23 7.0
8 LYS I X-99 458 Jonas Liljeström LSS 1.25 1.14.04 1.32.35 8.0
9 LYS I X-99 163 Jörgen Rangenstedt LSS 1.25 1.14.14 1.32.48 9.0
10 LYS I Maxi Racer 232 David Selvert BKSS 1.12 1.23.53 1.33.57 10.0
11 LYS I First 33.7 34 Peter Schmidt BKSS 1.22 1.17.42 1.34.48 11.0
12 LYS I Dehler 29 10886 Claes Brandt BKSS 1.15 1.23.37 1.36.10 12.0
13 LYS I Hanse 371 55 Jakob Höglund BKSS 1.25 1.17.34 1.36.58 13.0
14 LYS I Maxi 999 8274 Bertil Rohlén BKSS 1.15 1.27.56 1.41.07 14.0
15 LYS I Omega 42 165 Leif Kågebäck BKSS 1.24 1.24.24 1.44.39 15.0
16 LYS I Soling 224 Johan Berglund BKSS 1.14 1.39.13 1.53.06 16.0
17 LYS I Express 230 Anders Vadman BKSS 1.11 OCS   18.0
18 LYS I Dominant Race 56 Mats Lavenius BKSS 1.14 DNC   27.0
18 LYS I Hansson 31 18 Torbjörn Åkesson BKSS 1.20 DNC   27.0
18 LYS I Express 764 Fredrik Roos GKSS 1.11 DNC   27.0
18 LYS I Express 313 Dag Wetterholm BKSS 1.11 DNC   27.0
18 LYS I Maxi Racer 305 Claes Enkelin ???? 1.12 DNC   27.0
18 LYS I Arcona 36 10 Lennart Floberg BKSS 1.22 DNC   27.0
18 LYS I Smaragd 122 Jesper Nilén GKSS 1.17 DNC   27.0
18 LYS I Maxi Racer 256 Roger Ohlsson LSS 1.12 DNC   27.0
18 LYS I X-332 214 Thomas Nilsson BKSS 1.24 DNC   27.0

Segl. 4 - LYS I Klass

Start:LYS I, Finishes:Finish time, Time:18.36, Course:X7X0X, Wind dir:VNV, Ave wind:2m/s
Rank Klass Båttyp Segelnr Rorsman Klubb LYS Elapsed Corrected Totalt
1 LYS I X-99 22 Patrik Persson BKSS 1.25 1.07.48 1.24.45 1.0
2 LYS I X-99 532 Carl-Johan Pihlgren BKSS 1.25 1.08.54 1.26.08 2.0
3 LYS I X-99 458 Jonas Liljeström LSS 1.25 1.10.35 1.28.14 3.0
4 LYS I Express 230 Anders Vadman BKSS 1.11 1.25.48 1.35.14 4.0
5 LYS I First 33.7 34 Peter Schmidt BKSS 1.22 1.18.19 1.35.33 5.0
6 LYS I Hanse 371 55 Jakob Höglund BKSS 1.25 1.20.17 1.40.21 6.0
7 LYS I Express 172 Odd Magnusson BKSS 1.11 1.30.30 1.40.27 7.0
8 LYS I Facil 30 16 Sven Gester BKSS 1.14 1.28.46 1.41.12 8.0
9 LYS I Maxi Racer 23 Mats Johansson HJBK 1.12 1.30.39 1.41.32 9.0
10 LYS I Maxi Racer 256 Roger Ohlsson LSS 1.12 1.42.57 1.55.18 10.0
11 LYS I Express 780 Johan Burlin BKSS 1.11 1.45.54 1.57.33 11.0
12 LYS I Dehler 29 10886 Claes Brandt BKSS 1.15 1.44.38 2.00.20 12.0
13 LYS I Maxi Racer 232 David Selvert BKSS 1.12 1.48.50 2.01.54 13.0
14 LYS I Maxi Racer 305 Claes Enkelin ???? 1.12 1.48.54 2.01.58 14.0
15 LYS I Maxi 999 8274 Bertil Rohlén BKSS 1.15 1.48.44 2.05.03 15.0
16 LYS I Soling 224 Johan Berglund BKSS 1.14 1.52.12 2.07.54 16.0
17 LYS I Smaragd 122 Jesper Nilén GKSS 1.17 1.51.22 2.10.18 17.0
18 LYS I Omega 42 165 Leif Kågebäck BKSS 1.24 1.49.25 2.15.41 18.0
19 LYS I Dominant Race 56 Mats Lavenius BKSS 1.14 DNC   27.0
19 LYS I Hansson 31 18 Torbjörn Åkesson BKSS 1.20 DNC   27.0
19 LYS I Express 764 Fredrik Roos GKSS 1.11 DNC   27.0
19 LYS I Express 313 Dag Wetterholm BKSS 1.11 DNC   27.0
19 LYS I X-99 163 Jörgen Rangenstedt LSS 1.25 DNC   27.0
19 LYS I Arcona 36 10 Lennart Floberg BKSS 1.22 DNC   27.0
19 LYS I First 31.7 641 Jonas Kjellberg LESS 1.19 DNC   27.0
19 LYS I X-332 214 Thomas Nilsson BKSS 1.24 DNC   27.0

Segl. 5 - LYS I Klass

Start:LYS I, Finishes:Finish time, Time:18.36, Course:X7X0X, Wind dir:VNV, Ave wind:2m/s
Rank Klass Båttyp Segelnr Rorsman Klubb LYS Elapsed Corrected Totalt
1 LYS I Express 230 Anders Vadman BKSS 1.11 1.42.55 1.54.14 1.0
2 LYS I X-99 22 Patrik Persson BKSS 1.25 1.34.50 1.58.33 2.0
3 LYS I Omega 42 165 Leif Kågebäck BKSS 1.24 1.36.59 2.00.16 3.0
4 LYS I Express 172 Odd Magnusson BKSS 1.11 1.53.14 2.05.41 4.0
5 LYS I Hanse 371 55 Jakob Höglund BKSS 1.25 DNF   7.0
5 LYS I X-99 458 Jonas Liljeström LSS 1.25 DNF   7.0
7 LYS I X-99 532 Carl-Johan Pihlgren BKSS 1.25 DNC   27.0
7 LYS I First 33.7 34 Peter Schmidt BKSS 1.22 DNC   27.0
7 LYS I Express 780 Johan Burlin BKSS 1.11 DNC   27.0
7 LYS I Dominant Race 56 Mats Lavenius BKSS 1.14 DNC   27.0
7 LYS I Maxi 999 8274 Bertil Rohlén BKSS 1.15 DNC   27.0
7 LYS I Dehler 29 10886 Claes Brandt BKSS 1.15 DNC   27.0
7 LYS I Soling 224 Johan Berglund BKSS 1.14 DNC   27.0
7 LYS I Hansson 31 18 Torbjörn Åkesson BKSS 1.20 DNC   27.0
7 LYS I Facil 30 16 Sven Gester BKSS 1.14 DNC   27.0
7 LYS I Maxi Racer 23 Mats Johansson HJBK 1.12 DNC   27.0
7 LYS I Maxi Racer 232 David Selvert BKSS 1.12 DNC   27.0
7 LYS I Express 764 Fredrik Roos GKSS 1.11 DNC   27.0
7 LYS I Express 313 Dag Wetterholm BKSS 1.11 DNC   27.0
7 LYS I X-99 163 Jörgen Rangenstedt LSS 1.25 DNC   27.0
7 LYS I Maxi Racer 305 Claes Enkelin ???? 1.12 DNC   27.0
7 LYS I Arcona 36 10 Lennart Floberg BKSS 1.22 DNC   27.0
7 LYS I Smaragd 122 Jesper Nilén GKSS 1.17 DNC   27.0
7 LYS I First 31.7 641 Jonas Kjellberg LESS 1.19 DNC   27.0
7 LYS I Maxi Racer 256 Roger Ohlsson LSS 1.12 DNC   27.0
7 LYS I X-332 214 Thomas Nilsson BKSS 1.24 DNC   27.0

Segl. 6 - LYS I Klass

Start:LYS I, Finishes:Finish time, Time:18.37, Course:X7X7X, Wind dir:V, Ave wind:7m/s
Rank Klass Båttyp Segelnr Rorsman Klubb LYS Elapsed Corrected Totalt
1 LYS I Express 230 Anders Vadman BKSS 1.11 1.08.14 1.15.44 1.0
2 LYS I X-99 22 Patrik Persson BKSS 1.25 1.01.15 1.16.34 2.0
3 LYS I Express 172 Odd Magnusson BKSS 1.11 1.09.16 1.16.53 3.0
4 LYS I X-99 532 Carl-Johan Pihlgren BKSS 1.25 1.02.05 1.17.36 4.0
5 LYS I First 33.7 34 Peter Schmidt BKSS 1.22 1.04.29 1.18.40 5.0
6 LYS I Express 780 Johan Burlin BKSS 1.11 1.11.13 1.19.03 6.0
7 LYS I Hansson 31 18 Torbjörn Åkesson BKSS 1.20 1.05.54 1.19.05 7.0
8 LYS I Express 313 Dag Wetterholm BKSS 1.11 1.12.44 1.20.44 8.0
9 LYS I Hanse 371 55 Jakob Höglund BKSS 1.25 1.04.59 1.21.14 9.0
10 LYS I X-99 458 Jonas Liljeström LSS 1.25 1.05.20 1.21.40 10.0
11 LYS I Maxi Racer 23 Mats Johansson HJBK 1.12 1.13.10 1.21.57 11.0
12 LYS I Maxi 999 8274 Bertil Rohlén BKSS 1.15 1.11.32 1.22.16 12.0
13 LYS I Soling 224 Johan Berglund BKSS 1.14 1.12.56 1.23.09 13.0
14 LYS I Dominant Race 56 Mats Lavenius BKSS 1.14 1.13.01 1.23.14 14.0
15 LYS I Dehler 29 10886 Claes Brandt BKSS 1.15 1.13.26 1.24.27 15.0
16 LYS I X-332 214 Thomas Nilsson BKSS 1.24 1.10.38 1.27.35 16.0
17 LYS I Omega 42 165 Leif Kågebäck BKSS 1.24 DNC   27.0
17 LYS I Facil 30 16 Sven Gester BKSS 1.14 DNC   27.0
17 LYS I Maxi Racer 232 David Selvert BKSS 1.12 DNC   27.0
17 LYS I Express 764 Fredrik Roos GKSS 1.11 DNC   27.0
17 LYS I X-99 163 Jörgen Rangenstedt LSS 1.25 DNC   27.0
17 LYS I Maxi Racer 305 Claes Enkelin ???? 1.12 DNC   27.0
17 LYS I Arcona 36 10 Lennart Floberg BKSS 1.22 DNC   27.0
17 LYS I Smaragd 122 Jesper Nilén GKSS 1.17 DNC   27.0
17 LYS I First 31.7 641 Jonas Kjellberg LESS 1.19 DNC   27.0
17 LYS I Maxi Racer 256 Roger Ohlsson LSS 1.12 DNC   27.0

Segl. 7 - LYS I Klass

Start:LYS I, Finishes:Finish time, Time:18.49, Course:x35x34x, Wind dir:SV, Ave wind:3-4m/s
Rank Klass Båttyp Segelnr Rorsman Klubb LYS Elapsed Corrected Totalt
1 LYS I X-99 22 Patrik Persson BKSS 1.25 0.57.14 1.11.33 1.0
2 LYS I X-99 532 Carl-Johan Pihlgren BKSS 1.25 0.58.00 1.12.30 2.0
3 LYS I Express 230 Anders Vadman BKSS 1.11 1.06.35 1.13.54 3.0
4 LYS I Dominant Race 56 Mats Lavenius BKSS 1.14 1.06.06 1.15.21 4.0
5 LYS I Express 780 Johan Burlin BKSS 1.11 1.07.56 1.15.24 5.0
6 LYS I Express 172 Odd Magnusson BKSS 1.11 1.08.58 1.16.33 6.0
7 LYS I First 33.7 34 Peter Schmidt BKSS 1.22 1.05.25 1.19.49 7.0
8 LYS I Maxi 999 8274 Bertil Rohlén BKSS 1.15 1.11.44 1.22.30 8.0
9 LYS I Hansson 31 18 Torbjörn Åkesson BKSS 1.20 DNF   10.0
10 LYS I Hanse 371 55 Jakob Höglund BKSS 1.25 DNC   27.0
10 LYS I X-99 458 Jonas Liljeström LSS 1.25 DNC   27.0
10 LYS I Dehler 29 10886 Claes Brandt BKSS 1.15 DNC   27.0
10 LYS I Soling 224 Johan Berglund BKSS 1.14 DNC   27.0
10 LYS I Omega 42 165 Leif Kågebäck BKSS 1.24 DNC   27.0
10 LYS I Facil 30 16 Sven Gester BKSS 1.14 DNC   27.0
10 LYS I Maxi Racer 23 Mats Johansson HJBK 1.12 DNC   27.0
10 LYS I Maxi Racer 232 David Selvert BKSS 1.12 DNC   27.0
10 LYS I Express 764 Fredrik Roos GKSS 1.11 DNC   27.0
10 LYS I Express 313 Dag Wetterholm BKSS 1.11 DNC   27.0
10 LYS I X-99 163 Jörgen Rangenstedt LSS 1.25 DNC   27.0
10 LYS I Maxi Racer 305 Claes Enkelin ???? 1.12 DNC   27.0
10 LYS I Arcona 36 10 Lennart Floberg BKSS 1.22 DNC   27.0
10 LYS I Smaragd 122 Jesper Nilén GKSS 1.17 DNC   27.0
10 LYS I First 31.7 641 Jonas Kjellberg LESS 1.19 DNC   27.0
10 LYS I Maxi Racer 256 Roger Ohlsson LSS 1.12 DNC   27.0
10 LYS I X-332 214 Thomas Nilsson BKSS 1.24 DNC   27.0

Segl. 8 - LYS I Klass

Start:LYS I, Finishes:Finish time, Time:18.36, Course:x4343X, Wind dir:NV, Ave wind:3 m/s
Rank Klass Båttyp Segelnr Rorsman Klubb LYS Elapsed Corrected Totalt
1 LYS I X-99 22 Patrik Persson BKSS 1.25 0.44.49 0.56.01 1.0
2 LYS I First 33.7 34 Peter Schmidt BKSS 1.22 0.48.02 0.58.36 2.0
3 LYS I Express 230 Anders Vadman BKSS 1.11 0.53.12 0.59.03 3.0
4 LYS I X-99 532 Carl-Johan Pihlgren BKSS 1.25 0.48.24 1.00.30 4.0
5 LYS I Express 172 Odd Magnusson BKSS 1.11 0.55.34 1.01.41 5.0
6 LYS I Express 764 Fredrik Roos GKSS 1.11 0.58.05 1.04.28 6.0
7 LYS I Express 780 Johan Burlin BKSS 1.11 0.58.40 1.05.07 7.0
8 LYS I Dominant Race 56 Mats Lavenius BKSS 1.14 0.57.44 1.05.49 8.0
9 LYS I Hansson 31 18 Torbjörn Åkesson BKSS 1.20 1.00.10 1.12.12 9.0
10 LYS I Maxi 999 8274 Bertil Rohlén BKSS 1.15 1.05.31 1.15.21 10.0
11 LYS I Omega 42 165 Leif Kågebäck BKSS 1.24 1.01.04 1.15.43 11.0
12 LYS I Arcona 36 10 Lennart Floberg BKSS 1.22 1.02.10 1.15.51 12.0
13 LYS I Smaragd 122 Jesper Nilén GKSS 1.17 1.15.26 1.28.15 13.0
14 LYS I Hanse 371 55 Jakob Höglund BKSS 1.25 DNC   27.0
14 LYS I X-99 458 Jonas Liljeström LSS 1.25 DNC   27.0
14 LYS I Dehler 29 10886 Claes Brandt BKSS 1.15 DNC   27.0
14 LYS I Soling 224 Johan Berglund BKSS 1.14 DNC   27.0
14 LYS I Facil 30 16 Sven Gester BKSS 1.14 DNC   27.0
14 LYS I Maxi Racer 23 Mats Johansson HJBK 1.12 DNC   27.0
14 LYS I Maxi Racer 232 David Selvert BKSS 1.12 DNC   27.0
14 LYS I Express 313 Dag Wetterholm BKSS 1.11 DNC   27.0
14 LYS I X-99 163 Jörgen Rangenstedt LSS 1.25 DNC   27.0
14 LYS I Maxi Racer 305 Claes Enkelin ???? 1.12 DNC   27.0
14 LYS I First 31.7 641 Jonas Kjellberg LESS 1.19 DNC   27.0
14 LYS I Maxi Racer 256 Roger Ohlsson LSS 1.12 DNC   27.0
14 LYS I X-332 214 Thomas Nilsson BKSS 1.24 DNC   27.0

Segl.9 - LYS I Klass

Start:LYS I, Finishes:Finish time, Time:18.42, Course:X0X0X, Wind dir:VNV, Ave wind:6m/s
Rank Klass Båttyp Segelnr Rorsman Klubb LYS Elapsed Corrected Totalt
1 LYS I X-99 22 Patrik Persson BKSS 1.25 0.37.24 0.46.45 1.0
2 LYS I X-99 532 Carl-Johan Pihlgren BKSS 1.25 0.37.40 0.47.05 2.0
3 LYS I Express 230 Anders Vadman BKSS 1.11 0.43.22 0.48.08 3.0
4 LYS I Express 172 Odd Magnusson BKSS 1.11 0.43.23 0.48.09 4.0
5 LYS I Express 780 Johan Burlin BKSS 1.11 0.43.46 0.48.35 5.0
6 LYS I First 33.7 34 Peter Schmidt BKSS 1.22 0.40.09 0.48.59 6.0
7 LYS I Maxi Racer 305 Claes Enkelin ???? 1.12 0.44.26 0.49.46 7.0
8 LYS I Maxi Racer 232 David Selvert BKSS 1.12 0.44.27 0.49.47 8.0
9 LYS I Dehler 29 10886 Claes Brandt BKSS 1.15 0.45.53 0.52.46 9.0
10 LYS I Soling 224 Johan Berglund BKSS 1.14 0.46.20 0.52.49 10.0
11 LYS I Maxi 999 8274 Bertil Rohlén BKSS 1.15 0.47.38 0.54.47 11.0
12 LYS I Dominant Race 56 Mats Lavenius BKSS 1.14 0.50.03 0.57.03 12.0
13 LYS I Hansson 31 18 Torbjörn Åkesson BKSS 1.20 DNF   14.0
14 LYS I Hanse 371 55 Jakob Höglund BKSS 1.25 DNC   27.0
14 LYS I X-99 458 Jonas Liljeström LSS 1.25 DNC   27.0
14 LYS I Omega 42 165 Leif Kågebäck BKSS 1.24 DNC   27.0
14 LYS I Facil 30 16 Sven Gester BKSS 1.14 DNC   27.0
14 LYS I Maxi Racer 23 Mats Johansson HJBK 1.12 DNC   27.0
14 LYS I Express 764 Fredrik Roos GKSS 1.11 DNC   27.0
14 LYS I Express 313 Dag Wetterholm BKSS 1.11 DNC   27.0
14 LYS I X-99 163 Jörgen Rangenstedt LSS 1.25 DNC   27.0
14 LYS I Arcona 36 10 Lennart Floberg BKSS 1.22 DNC   27.0
14 LYS I Smaragd 122 Jesper Nilén GKSS 1.17 DNC   27.0
14 LYS I First 31.7 641 Jonas Kjellberg LESS 1.19 DNC   27.0
14 LYS I Maxi Racer 256 Roger Ohlsson LSS 1.12 DNC   27.0
14 LYS I X-332 214 Thomas Nilsson BKSS 1.24 DNC   27.0

Segl.10 - LYS I Klass

Start:LYS I, Finishes:Finish time, Time:18.36, Course:X24X34X, Wind dir:S, Ave wind:4m/s
Rank Klass Båttyp Segelnr Rorsman Klubb LYS Elapsed Corrected Totalt
1 LYS I X-99 22 Patrik Persson BKSS 1.25 0.47.00 0.58.45 1.0
2 LYS I X-99 532 Carl-Johan Pihlgren BKSS 1.25 0.50.30 1.03.08 2.0
3 LYS I Hanse 371 55 Jakob Höglund BKSS 1.25 0.51.37 1.04.31 3.0
4 LYS I Express 230 Anders Vadman BKSS 1.11 0.58.33 1.04.59 4.0
5 LYS I Express 172 Odd Magnusson BKSS 1.11 0.59.35 1.06.08 5.0
6 LYS I Express 764 Fredrik Roos GKSS 1.11 0.59.40 1.06.14 6.0
7 LYS I Express 313 Dag Wetterholm BKSS 1.11 0.59.42 1.06.16 7.0
8 LYS I Dominant Race 56 Mats Lavenius BKSS 1.14 0.58.42 1.06.55 8.0
9 LYS I First 33.7 34 Peter Schmidt BKSS 1.22 0.56.09 1.08.30 9.0
10 LYS I Dehler 29 10886 Claes Brandt BKSS 1.15 1.04.04 1.13.41 10.0
11 LYS I Maxi 999 8274 Bertil Rohlén BKSS 1.15 1.04.16 1.13.54 11.0
12 LYS I Soling 224 Johan Berglund BKSS 1.14 1.05.47 1.15.00 12.0
13 LYS I Arcona 36 10 Lennart Floberg BKSS 1.22 1.03.12 1.17.06 13.0
14 LYS I Hansson 31 18 Torbjörn Åkesson BKSS 1.20 DNF   15.0
15 LYS I Express 780 Johan Burlin BKSS 1.11 DNC   27.0
15 LYS I X-99 458 Jonas Liljeström LSS 1.25 DNC   27.0
15 LYS I Omega 42 165 Leif Kågebäck BKSS 1.24 DNC   27.0
15 LYS I Facil 30 16 Sven Gester BKSS 1.14 DNC   27.0
15 LYS I Maxi Racer 23 Mats Johansson HJBK 1.12 DNC   27.0
15 LYS I Maxi Racer 232 David Selvert BKSS 1.12 DNC   27.0
15 LYS I X-99 163 Jörgen Rangenstedt LSS 1.25 DNC   27.0
15 LYS I Maxi Racer 305 Claes Enkelin ???? 1.12 DNC   27.0
15 LYS I Smaragd 122 Jesper Nilén GKSS 1.17 DNC   27.0
15 LYS I First 31.7 641 Jonas Kjellberg LESS 1.19 DNC   27.0
15 LYS I Maxi Racer 256 Roger Ohlsson LSS 1.12 DNC   27.0
15 LYS I X-332 214 Thomas Nilsson BKSS 1.24 DNC   27.0

Segl. 11 - LYS I Klass

Start:LYS I, Finishes:Finish time, Time:18.36, Course:X0505X, Wind dir:S, Ave wind:5-12m/s
Rank Klass Båttyp Segelnr Rorsman Klubb LYS Elapsed Corrected Totalt
1 LYS I Express 230 Anders Vadman BKSS 1.11 0.41.36 0.46.11 1.0
2 LYS I X-99 22 Patrik Persson BKSS 1.25 0.38.04 0.47.35 2.0
3 LYS I X-99 532 Carl-Johan Pihlgren BKSS 1.25 0.38.57 0.48.41 3.0
4 LYS I Express 172 Odd Magnusson BKSS 1.11 0.44.01 0.48.52 4.0
5 LYS I First 33.7 34 Peter Schmidt BKSS 1.22 0.41.00 0.50.01 5.0
6 LYS I Hanse 371 55 Jakob Höglund BKSS 1.25 0.40.14 0.50.18 6.0
7 LYS I Hansson 31 18 Torbjörn Åkesson BKSS 1.20 0.42.26 0.50.55 7.0
8 LYS I Soling 224 Johan Berglund BKSS 1.14 0.44.46 0.51.02 8.0
9 LYS I Dehler 29 10886 Claes Brandt BKSS 1.15 0.46.05 0.53.00 9.0
10 LYS I Maxi 999 8274 Bertil Rohlén BKSS 1.15 0.46.09 0.53.04 10.0
11 LYS I Dominant Race 56 Mats Lavenius BKSS 1.14 0.47.49 0.54.31 11.0
12 LYS I Express 780 Johan Burlin BKSS 1.11 DNC   27.0
12 LYS I X-99 458 Jonas Liljeström LSS 1.25 DNC   27.0
12 LYS I Omega 42 165 Leif Kågebäck BKSS 1.24 DNC   27.0
12 LYS I Facil 30 16 Sven Gester BKSS 1.14 DNC   27.0
12 LYS I Maxi Racer 23 Mats Johansson HJBK 1.12 DNC   27.0
12 LYS I Maxi Racer 232 David Selvert BKSS 1.12 DNC   27.0
12 LYS I Express 764 Fredrik Roos GKSS 1.11 DNC   27.0
12 LYS I Express 313 Dag Wetterholm BKSS 1.11 DNC   27.0
12 LYS I X-99 163 Jörgen Rangenstedt LSS 1.25 DNC   27.0
12 LYS I Maxi Racer 305 Claes Enkelin ???? 1.12 DNC   27.0
12 LYS I Arcona 36 10 Lennart Floberg BKSS 1.22 DNC   27.0
12 LYS I Smaragd 122 Jesper Nilén GKSS 1.17 DNC   27.0
12 LYS I First 31.7 641 Jonas Kjellberg LESS 1.19 DNC   27.0
12 LYS I Maxi Racer 256 Roger Ohlsson LSS 1.12 DNC   27.0
12 LYS I X-332 214 Thomas Nilsson BKSS 1.24 DNC   27.0

Segl. 1 - LYS II Klass

Start:LYS II, Finishes:Finish time, Time:18.35, Course:X4242X, Wind dir:S, Ave wind:4m/s
Rank Klass Båttyp Segelnr Rorsman Klubb LYS Elapsed Corrected Totalt
1 LYS II Cumulus 434 Johan Söderberg BKSS 1.08 0.47.06 0.50.52 1.0
2 LYS II Cumulus 269 Ola Zachrisson BKSS 1.08 0.50.13 0.54.14 2.0
3 LYS II Maxi 77 696 Alf Härsjö BKSS 1.03 0.53.17 0.54.53 3.0
4 LYS II H-båt 583 Magnus Gillgren BKSS 1.07 0.53.31 0.57.16 4.0
5 LYS II Maxi 95 201 Hasse Järnebratt BKSS 1.07 0.54.07 0.57.54 5.0
6 LYS II Cumulus 12 Magnus Fredriksson BKSS 1.08 0.55.39 1.00.06 6.0
7 LYS II Shipman 28 4524 Mats Lindgren BKSS 1.04 0.57.59 1.00.18 7.0
8 LYS II Maxi 77 565 Lars-Erik Stridh BKSS 1.03 1.05.36 1.07.34 8.0
9 LYS II Maxi 77 2206 Joakim Johansson BKSS 1.03 1.11.00 1.13.08 9.0
10 LYS II Cumulus 315 Göran Börjesson BKSS 1.08 DNC   19.0
10 LYS II Albin 78 297 Björn Danielsson BKSS 1.03 DNC   19.0
10 LYS II IW 31 114 Sören Lundin BKSS 1.08 DNC   19.0
10 LYS II IF 507 Fredrik Hansson BKSS 1.02 DNC   19.0
10 LYS II Misil II 396 Mikael Ström BKSS 0.95 DNC   19.0
10 LYS II Mamba 33 52 Håkan Thorsson FSMK 1.09 DNC   19.0
10 LYS II H-båt 598 Martin Lundh LDSS 1.07 DNC   19.0
10 LYS II Albin 78 236 Peter Kofron BKSS 0.99 DNC   19.0
10 LYS II Stortriss 2 Anders Apoy BKSS 0,86 DNC   19.0

Segl. 2 - LYS II Klass

Start:LYS II, Finishes:Finish time, Time:18.30, Course:X25X25X, Wind dir:SSV, Ave wind:7m/s
Rank Klass Båttyp Segelnr Rorsman Klubb LYS Elapsed Corrected Totalt
1 LYS II Maxi 77 696 Alf Härsjö BKSS 1.03 1.14.18 1.16.32 1.0
2 LYS II Cumulus 12 Magnus Fredriksson BKSS 1.08 1.11.42 1.17.26 2.0
3 LYS II Cumulus 434 Johan Söderberg BKSS 1.08 1.11.59 1.17.45 3.0
4 LYS II Cumulus 315 Göran Börjesson BKSS 1.08 1.13.53 1.19.48 4.0
5 LYS II Albin 78 297 Björn Danielsson BKSS 1.03 1.20.52 1.23.18 5.0
6 LYS II Cumulus 269 Ola Zachrisson BKSS 1.08 1.18.25 1.24.41 6.0
7 LYS II Maxi 77 565 Lars-Erik Stridh BKSS 1.03 1.22.48 1.25.17 7.0
8 LYS II H-båt 583 Magnus Gillgren BKSS 1.07 1.20.21 1.25.58 8.0
9 LYS II Shipman 28 4524 Mats Lindgren BKSS 1.04 1.23.39 1.27.00 9.0
10 LYS II Maxi 77 2206 Joakim Johansson BKSS 1.03 1.24.46 1.27.19 10.0
11 LYS II IW 31 114 Sören Lundin BKSS 1.08 DNC   19.0
11 LYS II Maxi 95 201 Hasse Järnebratt BKSS 1.07 DNC   19.0
11 LYS II IF 507 Fredrik Hansson BKSS 1.02 DNC   19.0
11 LYS II Misil II 396 Mikael Ström BKSS 0.95 DNC   19.0
11 LYS II Mamba 33 52 Håkan Thorsson FSMK 1.09 DNC   19.0
11 LYS II H-båt 598 Martin Lundh LDSS 1.07 DNC   19.0
11 LYS II Albin 78 236 Peter Kofron BKSS 0.99 DNC   19.0
11 LYS II Stortriss 2 Anders Apoy BKSS 0,86 DNC   19.0

Segl. 3 - LYS II Klass

Start:LYS II, Finishes:Finish time, Time:18.30, Course:X25X25X, Wind dir:SSV, Ave wind:7m/s
Rank Klass Båttyp Segelnr Rorsman Klubb LYS Elapsed Corrected Totalt
1 LYS II Cumulus 434 Johan Söderberg BKSS 1.08 1.20.52 1.27.20 1.0
2 LYS II Cumulus 269 Ola Zachrisson BKSS 1.08 1.21.45 1.28.17 2.0
3 LYS II Cumulus 315 Göran Börjesson BKSS 1.08 1.22.18 1.28.53 3.0
4 LYS II Maxi 77 696 Alf Härsjö BKSS 1.03 1.27.28 1.30.05 4.0
5 LYS II Albin 78 297 Björn Danielsson BKSS 1.03 1.28.18 1.30.57 5.0
6 LYS II Cumulus 12 Magnus Fredriksson BKSS 1.08 1.25.03 1.31.51 6.0
7 LYS II Maxi 77 565 Lars-Erik Stridh BKSS 1.03 1.33.54 1.36.43 7.0
8 LYS II Shipman 28 4524 Mats Lindgren BKSS 1.04 1.33.17 1.37.01 8.0
9 LYS II Maxi 77 2206 Joakim Johansson BKSS 1.03 1.35.52 1.38.45 9.0
10 LYS II H-båt 583 Magnus Gillgren BKSS 1.07 1.33.44 1.40.18 10.0
11 LYS II IW 31 114 Sören Lundin BKSS 1.08 DNC   19.0
11 LYS II Maxi 95 201 Hasse Järnebratt BKSS 1.07 DNC   19.0
11 LYS II IF 507 Fredrik Hansson BKSS 1.02 DNC   19.0
11 LYS II Misil II 396 Mikael Ström BKSS 0.95 DNC   19.0
11 LYS II Mamba 33 52 Håkan Thorsson FSMK 1.09 DNC   19.0
11 LYS II H-båt 598 Martin Lundh LDSS 1.07 DNC   19.0
11 LYS II Albin 78 236 Peter Kofron BKSS 0.99 DNC   19.0
11 LYS II Stortriss 2 Anders Apoy BKSS 0,86 DNC   19.0

Segl. 4 - LYS II Klass

Start:LYS II, Finishes:Finish time, Time:18.30, Course:X7X0X, Wind dir:VNV, Ave wind:2m/s
Rank Klass Båttyp Segelnr Rorsman Klubb LYS Elapsed Corrected Totalt
1 LYS II Cumulus 434 Johan Söderberg BKSS 1.08 1.20.54 1.27.22 1.0
2 LYS II Cumulus 315 Göran Börjesson BKSS 1.08 1.20.58 1.27.27 2.0
3 LYS II Cumulus 269 Ola Zachrisson BKSS 1.08 1.30.55 1.38.11 3.0
4 LYS II H-båt 598 Martin Lundh LDSS 1.07 1.32.43 1.39.12 4.0
5 LYS II Misil II 396 Mikael Ström BKSS 0.95 1.59.23 1.53.25 5.0
6 LYS II H-båt 583 Magnus Gillgren BKSS 1.07 1.50.09 1.57.52 6.0
7 LYS II Albin 78 297 Björn Danielsson BKSS 1.03 1.55.44 1.59.12 7.0
8 LYS II Shipman 28 4524 Mats Lindgren BKSS 1.04 1.57.33 2.02.15 8.0
9 LYS II Maxi 77 2206 Joakim Johansson BKSS 1.03 2.00.16 2.03.52 9.0
10 LYS II Maxi 77 565 Lars-Erik Stridh BKSS 1.03 2.00.40 2.04.17 10.0
11 LYS II Maxi 95 201 Hasse Järnebratt BKSS 1.07 1.56.41 2.04.51 11.0
12 LYS II Maxi 77 696 Alf Härsjö BKSS 1.03 DNC   19.0
12 LYS II Cumulus 12 Magnus Fredriksson BKSS 1.08 DNC   19.0
12 LYS II IW 31 114 Sören Lundin BKSS 1.08 DNC   19.0
12 LYS II IF 507 Fredrik Hansson BKSS 1.02 DNC   19.0
12 LYS II Mamba 33 52 Håkan Thorsson FSMK 1.09 DNC   19.0
12 LYS II Albin 78 236 Peter Kofron BKSS 0.99 DNC   19.0
12 LYS II Stortriss 2 Anders Apoy BKSS 0,86 DNC   19.0

Segl. 5 - LYS II Klass

Start:LYS II, Finishes:Finish time, Time:18.30, Course:X7X0X, Wind dir:VNV, Ave wind:2m/s
Rank Klass Båttyp Segelnr Rorsman Klubb LYS Elapsed Corrected Totalt
1 LYS II Cumulus 434 Johan Söderberg BKSS 1.08 1.44.15 1.52.35 1.0
2 LYS II Cumulus 315 Göran Börjesson BKSS 1.08 1.46.31 1.55.02 2.0
3 LYS II Cumulus 269 Ola Zachrisson BKSS 1.08 1.49.58 1.58.46 3.0
4 LYS II Albin 78 297 Björn Danielsson BKSS 1.03 2.05.09 2.08.54 4.0
5 LYS II Shipman 28 4524 Mats Lindgren BKSS 1.04 2.04.50 2.09.50 5.0
6 LYS II Misil II 396 Mikael Ström BKSS 0.95 DNF   7.0
7 LYS II Maxi 77 696 Alf Härsjö BKSS 1.03 DNC   19.0
7 LYS II Cumulus 12 Magnus Fredriksson BKSS 1.08 DNC   19.0
7 LYS II H-båt 583 Magnus Gillgren BKSS 1.07 DNC   19.0
7 LYS II IW 31 114 Sören Lundin BKSS 1.08 DNC   19.0
7 LYS II Maxi 95 201 Hasse Järnebratt BKSS 1.07 DNC   19.0
7 LYS II Maxi 77 2206 Joakim Johansson BKSS 1.03 DNC   19.0
7 LYS II Maxi 77 565 Lars-Erik Stridh BKSS 1.03 DNC   19.0
7 LYS II IF 507 Fredrik Hansson BKSS 1.02 DNC   19.0
7 LYS II Mamba 33 52 Håkan Thorsson FSMK 1.09 DNC   19.0
7 LYS II H-båt 598 Martin Lundh LDSS 1.07 DNC   19.0
7 LYS II Albin 78 236 Peter Kofron BKSS 0.99 DNC   19.0
7 LYS II Stortriss 2 Anders Apoy BKSS 0,86 DNC   19.0

Segl. 6 - LYS II Klass

Start:LYS II, Finishes:Finish time, Time:18.30, Course:X7X7X, Wind dir:V, Ave wind:7m/s
Rank Klass Båttyp Segelnr Rorsman Klubb LYS Elapsed Corrected Totalt
1 LYS II Cumulus 434 Johan Söderberg BKSS 1.08 1.08.42 1.14.12 1.0
2 LYS II Cumulus 269 Ola Zachrisson BKSS 1.08 1.09.14 1.14.46 2.0
3 LYS II Cumulus 315 Göran Börjesson BKSS 1.08 1.12.04 1.17.50 3.0
4 LYS II IW 31 114 Sören Lundin BKSS 1.08 1.12.05 1.17.51 4.0
5 LYS II Maxi 95 201 Hasse Järnebratt BKSS 1.07 1.14.56 1.20.11 5.0
6 LYS II H-båt 583 Magnus Gillgren BKSS 1.07 1.15.13 1.20.29 6.0
7 LYS II Shipman 28 4524 Mats Lindgren BKSS 1.04 1.19.06 1.22.16 7.0
8 LYS II Albin 78 297 Björn Danielsson BKSS 1.03 1.19.53 1.22.17 8.0
9 LYS II Maxi 77 2206 Joakim Johansson BKSS 1.03 1.23.13 1.25.43 9.0
10 LYS II Maxi 77 696 Alf Härsjö BKSS 1.03 DNC   19.0
10 LYS II Cumulus 12 Magnus Fredriksson BKSS 1.08 DNC   19.0
10 LYS II Maxi 77 565 Lars-Erik Stridh BKSS 1.03 DNC   19.0
10 LYS II IF 507 Fredrik Hansson BKSS 1.02 DNC   19.0
10 LYS II Misil II 396 Mikael Ström BKSS 0.95 DNC   19.0
10 LYS II Mamba 33 52 Håkan Thorsson FSMK 1.09 DNC   19.0
10 LYS II H-båt 598 Martin Lundh LDSS 1.07 DNC   19.0
10 LYS II Albin 78 236 Peter Kofron BKSS 0.99 DNC   19.0
10 LYS II Stortriss 2 Anders Apoy BKSS 0,86 DNC   19.0

Segl. 7 - LYS II Klass

Start:LYS II, Finishes:Finish time, Time:18.43, Course:X35X34X, Wind dir:SV, Ave wind:3-4m/s
Rank Klass Båttyp Segelnr Rorsman Klubb LYS Elapsed Corrected Totalt
1 LYS II Cumulus 434 Johan Söderberg BKSS 1.08 1.03.00 1.08.02 1.0
2 LYS II Cumulus 269 Ola Zachrisson BKSS 1.08 1.04.26 1.09.35 2.0
3 LYS II Maxi 77 696 Alf Härsjö BKSS 1.03 1.10.54 1.13.02 3.0
4 LYS II IW 31 114 Sören Lundin BKSS 1.08 1.09.00 1.14.31 4.0
5 LYS II Cumulus 315 Göran Börjesson BKSS 1.08 1.09.46 1.15.21 5.0
6 LYS II Shipman 28 4524 Mats Lindgren BKSS 1.04 1.13.16 1.16.12 6.0
7 LYS II Cumulus 12 Magnus Fredriksson BKSS 1.08 1.10.42 1.16.21 7.0
8 LYS II Maxi 77 2206 Joakim Johansson BKSS 1.03 1.15.58 1.18.15 8.0
9 LYS II Albin 78 297 Björn Danielsson BKSS 1.03 1.16.11 1.18.28 9.0
10 LYS II Maxi 95 201 Hasse Järnebratt BKSS 1.07 1.17.00 1.22.23 10.0
11 LYS II H-båt 583 Magnus Gillgren BKSS 1.07 1.19.50 1.25.25 11.0
12 LYS II Mamba 33 52 Håkan Thorsson FSMK 1.09 1.30.55 1.39.06 12.0
13 LYS II Albin 78 236 Peter Kofron BKSS 0.99 2.01.20 2.00.07 13.0
14 LYS II Maxi 77 565 Lars-Erik Stridh BKSS 1.03 DNC   19.0
14 LYS II IF 507 Fredrik Hansson BKSS 1.02 DNC   19.0
14 LYS II Misil II 396 Mikael Ström BKSS 0.95 DNC   19.0
14 LYS II H-båt 598 Martin Lundh LDSS 1.07 DNC   19.0
14 LYS II Stortriss 2 Anders Apoy BKSS 0,86 DNC   19.0

Segl. 8 - LYS II Klass

Start:LYS II, Finishes:Finish time, Time:18.30, Course:X4343X, Wind dir:NV, Ave wind:3 m/s
Rank Klass Båttyp Segelnr Rorsman Klubb LYS Elapsed Corrected Totalt
1 LYS II Cumulus 434 Johan Söderberg BKSS 1.08 0.48.50 0.52.44 1.0
2 LYS II Cumulus 269 Ola Zachrisson BKSS 1.08 0.49.18 0.53.15 2.0
3 LYS II Maxi 77 696 Alf Härsjö BKSS 1.03 0.53.51 0.55.28 3.0
4 LYS II Cumulus 12 Magnus Fredriksson BKSS 1.08 0.53.01 0.57.15 4.0
5 LYS II Albin 78 297 Björn Danielsson BKSS 1.03 0.56.56 0.58.38 5.0
6 LYS II IW 31 114 Sören Lundin BKSS 1.08 0.55.30 0.59.56 6.0
7 LYS II Shipman 28 4524 Mats Lindgren BKSS 1.04 1.01.27 1.03.54 7.0
8 LYS II Cumulus 315 Göran Börjesson BKSS 1.08 0.59.40 1.04.26 8.0
9 LYS II Maxi 95 201 Hasse Järnebratt BKSS 1.07 1.08.48 1.13.37 9.0
10 LYS II H-båt 583 Magnus Gillgren BKSS 1.07 1.11.59 1.17.01 10.0
11 LYS II Maxi 77 2206 Joakim Johansson BKSS 1.03 1.20.44 1.23.09 11.0
12 LYS II Mamba 33 52 Håkan Thorsson FSMK 1.09 1.18.58 1.26.04 12.0
13 LYS II Albin 78 236 Peter Kofron BKSS 0.99 DNF   15.0
13 LYS II Stortriss 2 Anders Apoy BKSS 0,86 DNF   15.0
15 LYS II Maxi 77 565 Lars-Erik Stridh BKSS 1.03 DNC   19.0
15 LYS II IF 507 Fredrik Hansson BKSS 1.02 DNC   19.0
15 LYS II Misil II 396 Mikael Ström BKSS 0.95 DNC   19.0
15 LYS II H-båt 598 Martin Lundh LDSS 1.07 DNC   19.0

Segl.9 - LYS II Klass

Start:LYS II, Finishes:Finish time, Time:18.36, Course:X0X0X, Wind dir:VNV, Ave wind:6m/s
Rank Klass Båttyp Segelnr Rorsman Klubb LYS Elapsed Corrected Totalt
1 LYS II IW 31 114 Sören Lundin BKSS 1.08 0.44.02 0.47.33 1.0
2 LYS II Cumulus 434 Johan Söderberg BKSS 1.08 0.44.25 0.47.58 2.0
3 LYS II Cumulus 315 Göran Börjesson BKSS 1.08 0.44.29 0.48.03 3.0
4 LYS II Cumulus 269 Ola Zachrisson BKSS 1.08 0.44.30 0.48.04 4.0
5 LYS II Maxi 77 696 Alf Härsjö BKSS 1.03 0.47.02 0.48.27 5.0
6 LYS II IF 507 Fredrik Hansson BKSS 1.02 0.49.06 0.50.05 6.0
7 LYS II Maxi 95 201 Hasse Järnebratt BKSS 1.07 0.46.59 0.50.16 7.0
8 LYS II Albin 78 297 Björn Danielsson BKSS 1.03 0.49.42 0.51.11 8.0
9 LYS II Shipman 28 4524 Mats Lindgren BKSS 1.04 0.50.19 0.52.20 9.0
10 LYS II Mamba 33 52 Håkan Thorsson FSMK 1.09 0.57.08 1.02.17 10.0
11 LYS II Cumulus 12 Magnus Fredriksson BKSS 1.08 DNF   12.0
12 LYS II H-båt 583 Magnus Gillgren BKSS 1.07 DNC   19.0
12 LYS II Maxi 77 2206 Joakim Johansson BKSS 1.03 DNC   19.0
12 LYS II Maxi 77 565 Lars-Erik Stridh BKSS 1.03 DNC   19.0
12 LYS II Misil II 396 Mikael Ström BKSS 0.95 DNC   19.0
12 LYS II H-båt 598 Martin Lundh LDSS 1.07 DNC   19.0
12 LYS II Albin 78 236 Peter Kofron BKSS 0.99 DNC   19.0
12 LYS II Stortriss 2 Anders Apoy BKSS 0,86 DNC   19.0

Segl.10 - LYS II Klass

Start:LYS II, Finishes:Finish time, Time:18.30, Course:X24X34X, Wind dir:S, Ave wind:4m/s
Rank Klass Båttyp Segelnr Rorsman Klubb LYS Elapsed Corrected Totalt
1 LYS II Cumulus 269 Ola Zachrisson BKSS 1.08 0.52.24 0.56.36 1.0
2 LYS II Cumulus 434 Johan Söderberg BKSS 1.08 0.53.36 0.57.53 2.0
3 LYS II IF 507 Fredrik Hansson BKSS 1.02 1.02.10 1.03.25 3.0
4 LYS II Cumulus 12 Magnus Fredriksson BKSS 1.08 1.01.21 1.06.15 4.0
5 LYS II Albin 78 297 Björn Danielsson BKSS 1.03 1.04.20 1.06.16 5.0
6 LYS II Maxi 77 696 Alf Härsjö BKSS 1.03 1.04.35 1.06.31 6.0
7 LYS II Shipman 28 4524 Mats Lindgren BKSS 1.04 1.04.36 1.07.11 7.0
8 LYS II IW 31 114 Sören Lundin BKSS 1.08 1.02.27 1.07.27 8.0
9 LYS II Cumulus 315 Göran Börjesson BKSS 1.08 1.02.48 1.07.49 9.0
10 LYS II Maxi 77 2206 Joakim Johansson BKSS 1.03 1.06.24 1.08.24 10.0
11 LYS II Maxi 95 201 Hasse Järnebratt BKSS 1.07 1.05.18 1.09.52 11.0
12 LYS II H-båt 583 Magnus Gillgren BKSS 1.07 1.15.21 1.20.37 12.0
13 LYS II Maxi 77 565 Lars-Erik Stridh BKSS 1.03 DNC   19.0
13 LYS II Misil II 396 Mikael Ström BKSS 0.95 DNC   19.0
13 LYS II Mamba 33 52 Håkan Thorsson FSMK 1.09 DNC   19.0
13 LYS II H-båt 598 Martin Lundh LDSS 1.07 DNC   19.0
13 LYS II Albin 78 236 Peter Kofron BKSS 0.99 DNC   19.0
13 LYS II Stortriss 2 Anders Apoy BKSS 0,86 DNC   19.0

Segl. 11 - LYS II Klass

Start:LYS II, Finishes:Finish time, Time:18.30, Course:X0505X, Wind dir:S, Ave wind:5-12m/s
Rank Klass Båttyp Segelnr Rorsman Klubb LYS Elapsed Corrected Totalt
1 LYS II Cumulus 269 Ola Zachrisson BKSS 1.08 0.42.50 0.46.16 1.0
2 LYS II Cumulus 434 Johan Söderberg BKSS 1.08 0.42.51 0.46.17 2.0
3 LYS II Maxi 77 696 Alf Härsjö BKSS 1.03 0.46.04 0.47.27 3.0
4 LYS II Cumulus 12 Magnus Fredriksson BKSS 1.08 0.44.29 0.48.03 4.0
5 LYS II Cumulus 315 Göran Börjesson BKSS 1.08 0.45.45 0.49.25 5.0
6 LYS II Maxi 77 2206 Joakim Johansson BKSS 1.03 0.49.18 0.50.47 6.0
7 LYS II Albin 78 297 Björn Danielsson BKSS 1.03 0.49.37 0.51.06 7.0
8 LYS II Shipman 28 4524 Mats Lindgren BKSS 1.04 0.50.49 0.52.51 8.0
9 LYS II IW 31 114 Sören Lundin BKSS 1.08 0.50.16 0.54.17 9.0
10 LYS II H-båt 583 Magnus Gillgren BKSS 1.07 DNF   12.0
10 LYS II Maxi 95 201 Hasse Järnebratt BKSS 1.07 DNF   12.0
12 LYS II Maxi 77 565 Lars-Erik Stridh BKSS 1.03 DNC   19.0
12 LYS II IF 507 Fredrik Hansson BKSS 1.02 DNC   19.0
12 LYS II Misil II 396 Mikael Ström BKSS 0.95 DNC   19.0
12 LYS II Mamba 33 52 Håkan Thorsson FSMK 1.09 DNC   19.0
12 LYS II H-båt 598 Martin Lundh LDSS 1.07 DNC   19.0
12 LYS II Albin 78 236 Peter Kofron BKSS 0.99 DNC   19.0
12 LYS II Stortriss 2 Anders Apoy BKSS 0,86 DNC   19.0

Scoring codes used

CodeDescription
DNCDid not come to the starting area
DNFStarted but did not finish
DNSCame to the start area but did nto start
OCSOn course side at start or broke rule 30.1

www.bkss.se
031-92 63 85

www.bkss.se
bkss@bkss.se

Sailwave Scoring Software 1.94 Build 27
www.sailwave.com