event burgee venue burgee

Måndagseglingar

Björlanda Kile SS

Måndagsseglingar 2015 klass

505 Fleet

Sailed: 21, Discards: 4, To count: 17, Rating system: PY, Entries: 16, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName CrewName 27/4:1
 
27/4:2
 
4/5:1
 
4/5:2
 
18/5:1
 
18/5:2
 
25/5:1
 
25/5:2
 
1/6:1
 
1/6:2
 
8/6:1
 
8/6:2
 
17/8:1
17/8
17/8:2
 
24/8:1
 
24/8:2
 
31/8:1
 
31/8:2
 
7/9:1
 
7/9:2
 
14/9:1
 
14/9:2
 
21/9:1
 
Total Poäng
1st 505 505 8651 Peter Andersson Per-Erik Thörnström     3.0 (4.0) 2.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 2.0 3.0 3.0 (5.0) 2.0 1.0 4.0 74.0 31.0
2nd 505 505 8666 Anders Dahlén Magnus Nilsson     (5.0) 3.0 3.0 3.0 3.0 (13.0 OCS) (4.0) 4.0 (5.0) 4.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 3.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 2.0 64.0 37.0
3rd 505 505 8837 Tord Lawner Tomas Gustavsson     (9.0) 7.0 (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) 6.0 4.0 3.0 3.0 6.0 6.0 4.0 2.0 5.0 2.0 (8.0) 4.0 4.0 3.0 3.0 3.0 3.0 119.0 68.0
4th 505 505 8581 PA Hallberg Frank Bach     2.0 1.0 (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) 2.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 1.0 8.7 RDGa 3.0 3.0 (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 1.0 2.0 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 182.7 114.7
5th 505 505 8632 Mats Lindgren Felix Stööp     10.0 10.0 6.0 6.0 8.0 7.0 (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) 10.0 11.0 6.0 6.0 (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) 7.0 7.0 6.0 6.0 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 6.0 214.0 146.0
6th 505 505 8585 Malin Vångfors Daniel Lundahl     8.0 9.0 4.0 4.0 (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) 8.0 10.0 5.0 5.0 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 5.0 6.0 7.0 4.0 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 5.0 216.0 148.0
7th 505 505 9107 Sven Flood med flera     6.0 8.0 5.0 5.0 12.0 DSQ 8.0 (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) 11.0 7.0 (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) 3.0 5.0 6.0 8.0 5.0 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 225.0 157.0
8th 505 505 8787 Johan Johansson Anders Ekberg     4.0 5.0 1.0 1.0 5.0 3.0 (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) 3.0 3.0 (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 4.0 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 233.0 165.0
9th 505 505 8257 Fredrik Mollander Thomas Jaring     (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) 17.0 DNC 6.0 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 9.0 8.0 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 4.0 4.0 4.0 5.0 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 7.0 268.0 200.0
10th 505 505 9038 Lars Bjerke Tore Reinhold     (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 2.0 4.0 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 3.0 2.0 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 1.0 284.0 216.0
11th 505 505 8323 Hanna Bach Fredrik Bach     7.0 11.0 (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) 7.0 5.0 (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) 12.0 9.0 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 306.0 238.0
12th 505 505 8412 David Lawenius Anders Ekberg     (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) 4.0 13.0 OCS 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 7.0 2.0 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 315.0 247.0
13th 505 505 7507 Patrik Westerlund Rasmus Tengblad     (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) 9.0 9.0 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 8.0 7.0 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 322.0 254.0
14th 505 505 7937 Johan Barne Oscar Angerwall     1.0 2.0 (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 326.0 258.0
15th 505 505 8945 Caroline Lexén Mattias Stenqvist     11.0 6.0 (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) 10.0 10.0 (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 326.0 258.0
16th 505 505 8912 Tom Hastenpflug Toni Hastenpflug     (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 4.0 5.0 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 332.0 264.0

E-jolle Fleet

Sailed: 23, Discards: 4, To count: 19, Rating system: PY, Entries: 4, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName CrewName 27/4:1
 
27/4:2
 
4/5:1
 
4/5:2
 
18/5:1
 
18/5:2
 
25/5:1
 
25/5:2
 
1/6:1
 
1/6:2
 
8/6:1
 
8/6:2
 
17/8:1
17/8
17/8:2
 
24/8:1
 
24/8:2
 
31/8:1
 
31/8:2
 
7/9:1
 
7/9:2
 
14/9:1
 
14/9:2
 
21/9:1
 
Total Poäng
1st E-jolle E-jolle 3577 Sebastian Juhlin   (1.0) (1.0) (2.0) (2.0) 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 25.0 19.0
2nd E-jolle E-jolle 3592 Karin Storm   2.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 (5.0 DNC) (5.0 DNC) (5.0 DNC) (5.0 DNC) 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 89.0 69.0
3rd E-jolle E-jolle 33 Axel Gunnarsson   (5.0 DNC) (5.0 DNC) (5.0 DNC) (5.0 DNC) 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 2.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 5.0 DNC 2.0 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 100.0 80.0
4th E-jolle E-jolle 3370 Philip Gillner   3.0 3.0 (5.0 DNC) (5.0 DNC) 3.0 3.0 3.0 3.0 (5.0 DNC) (5.0 DNC) 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 103.0 83.0

Optimist C Fleet

Sailed: 9, Discards: 1, To count: 8, Rating system: PY, Entries: 3, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName CrewName 27/4:1
 
27/4:2
 
4/5:1
 
4/5:2
 
18/5:1
 
18/5:2
 
25/5:1
 
25/5:2
 
1/6:1
 
1/6:2
 
8/6:1
 
8/6:2
 
17/8:1
17/8
17/8:2
 
24/8:1
 
24/8:2
 
31/8:1
 
31/8:2
 
7/9:1
 
7/9:2
 
14/9:1
 
14/9:2
 
21/9:1
 
Total Poäng
1st Optimist C Optimist 3749 Linus Carlsson                           1.0 1.0     (4.0 DNC) 4.0 DNC 1.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 16.0 12.0
2nd Optimist C Optimist 10 Axel Svanberg                           (4.0 DNC) 4.0 DNC     4.0 DNC 4.0 DNC 4.0 DNC 4.0 DNC 1.0 2.0 2.0 29.0 25.0
3rd Optimist C Optimist 11 Oliver de Mello                           (4.0 DNC) 4.0 DNC     1.0 1.0 4.0 DNC 4.0 DNC 4.0 DNC 4.0 DNC 4.0 DNC 30.0 26.0

Optimist B Fleet

Sailed: 23, Discards: 4, To count: 19, Rating system: PY, Entries: 1, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName CrewName 27/4:1
 
27/4:2
 
4/5:1
 
4/5:2
 
18/5:1
 
18/5:2
 
25/5:1
 
25/5:2
 
1/6:1
 
1/6:2
 
8/6:1
 
8/6:2
 
17/8:1
17/8
17/8:2
 
24/8:1
 
24/8:2
 
31/8:1
 
31/8:2
 
7/9:1
 
7/9:2
 
14/9:1
 
14/9:2
 
21/9:1
 
Total Poäng
1st Optimist B Optimist 3734 Erik Bengtsson   (1.0) 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 (2.0 OCS) 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 (2.0 DNC) (2.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 1.0 26.0 19.0

Optimist Fleet

Sailed: 23, Discards: 4, To count: 19, Rating system: PY, Entries: 4, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName CrewName 27/4:1
 
27/4:2
 
4/5:1
 
4/5:2
 
18/5:1
 
18/5:2
 
25/5:1
 
25/5:2
 
1/6:1
 
1/6:2
 
8/6:1
 
8/6:2
 
17/8:1
17/8
17/8:2
 
24/8:1
 
24/8:2
 
31/8:1
 
31/8:2
 
7/9:1
 
7/9:2
 
14/9:1
 
14/9:2
 
21/9:1
 
Total Poäng
1st Optimist Optimist 4544 Johan Bengtsson   1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 (3.0) 1.0 1.0 1.0 (2.0) 2.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 (3.0) 2.0 1.0 (3.0) 2.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 34.0 23.0
2nd Optimist Optimist Arvid Arvid Fredriksson   (3.0) (4.0) (3.0) 2.0 2.0 (3.0) 3.0 2.0 3.0 1.0 3.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 3.0 2.0 2.0 1.0 2.0 2.0 3.0 2.0 3.0 55.0 42.0
3rd Optimist Optimist Åke Åke Fredriksson   (4.0) 3.0 2.0 3.0 1.0 2.0 (4.0) (5.0 OCS) 1.0 3.0 (4.0) 3.0 3.0 1.0 1.0 3.0 1.0 3.0 3.0 3.0 1.0 3.0 4.0 61.0 44.0
4th Optimist Optimist 4278 Jonas Åhlander   2.0 2.0 (4.0) (4.0) 4.0 4.0 2.0 3.0 4.0 4.0 2.0 4.0 4.0 4.0 4.0 4.0 4.0 4.0 (5.0 DNC) (5.0 DNC) 4.0 4.0 2.0 83.0 65.0

RS Feva Fleet

Sailed: 13, Discards: 2, To count: 11, Rating system: PY, Entries: 1, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName CrewName 27/4:1
 
27/4:2
 
4/5:1
 
4/5:2
 
18/5:1
 
18/5:2
 
25/5:1
 
25/5:2
 
1/6:1
 
1/6:2
 
8/6:1
 
8/6:2
 
17/8:1
17/8
17/8:2
 
24/8:1
 
24/8:2
 
31/8:1
 
31/8:2
 
7/9:1
 
7/9:2
 
14/9:1
 
14/9:2
 
21/9:1
 
Total Poäng
1st RS Feva RS Feva 816 Isa Olsson Hanna Mårtensson (1.0) (1.0)                     1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 13.0 11.0

RS Tera Fleet

Sailed: 6, Discards: 1, To count: 5, Rating system: PY, Entries: 1, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName CrewName 27/4:1
 
27/4:2
 
4/5:1
 
4/5:2
 
18/5:1
 
18/5:2
 
25/5:1
 
25/5:2
 
1/6:1
 
1/6:2
 
8/6:1
 
8/6:2
 
17/8:1
17/8
17/8:2
 
24/8:1
 
24/8:2
 
31/8:1
 
31/8:2
 
7/9:1
 
7/9:2
 
14/9:1
 
14/9:2
 
21/9:1
 
Total Poäng
1st RS Tera RS Tera 968 Jesper Kullberg           (1.0) 1.0 1.0 1.0     1.0 1.0                       6.0 5.0

www.bkss.se
031-92 63 85

bkss.se
bkss@bkss.se

Sailwave Scoring Software 2.9.7
www.sailwave.com