event burgee venue burgee

Torsdagsseglingarna 2017

Björlanda Kile SS

ResultatTorsdagssegling 8 2017-08-17

Overall

Sailed: 8, Discards: 0, To count: 8, Rating system: LYS, Entries: 18, Scoring system: Appendix A
Plac. Klass Båttyp Segelnr Rorsman Klubb SRS Segl. 1
4/5
Segl. 2
11/5
Segl. 3
18/5
Segl. 4
1/6
Segl. 5
8/6
Segl. 6
15/6
Segl. 7
10/8
Segl. 8
17/8
Total
1st SRS 1 Farr 30 10070 Per Algotsson BKSS Se race 3.0 19.0 DNC 3.0 2.0 19.0 DNC 3.0 1.0 1.0 51.0
2nd SRS 1 X-332 306 Bertil Rohlén BKSS Se race 1.0 3.5 1.0 4.0 4.0 2.0 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 53.5
3rd SRS 2 Albin 78 29 Federico Garofalo BKSS Se race 8.0 10.0 9.0 10.0 2.0 10.0 4.0 11.0 64.0
4th SRS 1 Dehler 32 72 Patrik Pettersson BKSS Se race 4.0 8.0 5.0 12.0 6.0 6.0 19.0 DNC 8.0 68.0
5th SRS 1 X-99 13 F Ljungmark BKSS Se race 9.0 7.0 2.0 19.0 DNC 9.0 1.0 19.0 DNC 3.0 69.0
6th SRS 2 Fenix 224 Björn Lerntoft BKSS Se race 5.0 6.0 19.0 DNC 13.0 8.0 5.0 3.0 10.0 69.0
7th SRS 1 First 31.7 34989 Sören Lundin BKSS Se race 2.0 5.0 19.0 DNC 1.0 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 2.0 7.0 74.0
8th SRS 2 Express 221 Johan Löfgren BKSS Se race 7.0 2.0 7.0 8.0 5.0 8.0 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 75.0
9th SRS 2 Accent 256 Johan Lindstedt BKSS Se race 6.0 3.5 19.0 DNC 7.0 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 2.0 94.5
10th SRS 2 Cumulus 247 Clas Jernström BKSS Se race 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 9.0 7.0 7.0 5.0 12.0 97.0
11th SRS 1 CB 66 Racer 74 Thomas Forsell BKSS Se race 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 8.0 6.0 19.0 DNC 4.0 19.0 DNC 5.0 99.0
12th SRS 1 X-79 350 Jonas Cognell BKSS Se race 19.0 DNC 1.0 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 3.0 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 6.0 105.0
13th SRS 1 X-99 532 Carl-Johan Pilgren BKSS Se race 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 4.0 3.0 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 4.0 106.0
14th SRS 1 Tarac 33 6 Jonas Liljeström BKSS Se race 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 6.0 5.0 19.0 DNC 9.0 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 115.0
15th SRS 1 Pogo 850 11128 Per Lindell BKSS Se race 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 1.0 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 134.0
16th SRS 1 Omega 42 165 Leif Kågebäck BKSS Se race 19.0 DNC 9.0 19.0 DNC 11.0 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 134.0
17th SRS 2 IF 2880 Tore Larsson BKSS Se race 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 9.0 142.0
18th SRS 1 Smaragd 192 Fredrik Loodin BKSS Se race 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 10.0 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 143.0

Segl. 1 - 4/5 at 18:30

Start: SRS 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:36
Start: SRS 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:30
Plac. Klass Båttyp Segelnr Rorsman Klubb SRS Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 SRS 1 X-332 306 Bertil Rohlén BKSS 1.014 19:38:51 1:02:51 1:03:44 1.0
2 SRS 1 First 31.7 34989 Sören Lundin BKSS 0.964 19:42:11 1:06:11 1:03:48 2.0
3 SRS 1 Farr 30 10070 Per Algotsson BKSS 1.117 19:33:10 0:57:10 1:03:51 3.0
4 SRS 1 Dehler 32 72 Patrik Pettersson BKSS 0.957 19:44:30 1:08:30 1:05:33 4.0
5 SRS 2 Fenix 224 Björn Lerntoft BKSS 0.849 19:47:34 1:17:34 1:05:51 5.0
6 SRS 2 Accent 256 Johan Lindstedt BKSS 0.823 19:50:24 1:20:24 1:06:10 6.0
7 SRS 2 Express 221 Johan Löfgren BKSS 0.872 19:46:40 1:16:40 1:06:51 7.0
8 SRS 2 Albin 78 29 Federico Garofalo BKSS 0.828 19:51:35 1:21:35 1:07:33 8.0
9 SRS 1 X-99 13 F Ljungmark BKSS 1.026 19:49:35 1:13:35 1:15:30 9.0

Segl. 2 - 11/5 at 18:30

Start: SRS 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:36
Start: SRS 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:30
Plac. Klass Båttyp Segelnr Rorsman Klubb SRS Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 SRS 1 X-79 350 Jonas Cognell BKSS 0.891 19:34:30 0:58:30 0:52:07 1.0
2 SRS 2 Express 221 Johan Löfgren BKSS 0.872 19:31:20 1:01:20 0:53:29 2.0
3 SRS 1 X-332 306 Bertil Rohlén BKSS 1.014 19:28:46 0:52:46 0:53:30 3.5
3 SRS 2 Accent 256 Johan Lindstedt BKSS 0.841 19:33:37 1:03:37 0:53:30 3.5
5 SRS 1 First 31.7 34989 Sören Lundin BKSS 0.964 19:31:44 0:55:44 0:53:44 5.0
6 SRS 2 Fenix 224 Björn Lerntoft BKSS 0.863 19:32:47 1:02:47 0:54:11 6.0
7 SRS 1 X-99 13 F Ljungmark BKSS 1.026 19:29:27 0:53:27 0:54:50 7.0
8 SRS 1 Dehler 32 72 Patrik Pettersson BKSS 0.982 19:32:55 0:56:55 0:55:54 8.0
9 SRS 1 Omega 42 165 Leif Kågebäck BKSS 0.996 19:35:02 0:59:02 0:58:48 9.0
10 SRS 2 Albin 78 29 Federico Garofalo BKSS 0.872 19:45:07 1:15:07 1:05:30 10.0

Segl. 3 - 18/5 at 18:30

Start: SRS 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:36
Start: SRS 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:30
Plac. Klass Båttyp Segelnr Rorsman Klubb SRS Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 SRS 1 X-332 306 Bertil Rohlén BKSS 1.014 19:44:19 1:08:19 1:09:16 1.0
2 SRS 1 X-99 13 F Ljungmark BKSS 1.026 19:43:33 1:07:33 1:09:18 2.0
3 SRS 1 Farr 30 10070 Per Algotsson BKSS 1.117 19:38:05 1:02:05 1:09:21 3.0
4 SRS 1 X-99 532 Carl-Johan Pilgren BKSS 0.985 19:47:19 1:11:19 1:10:15 4.0
5 SRS 1 Dehler 32 72 Patrik Pettersson BKSS 0.982 19:48:02 1:12:02 1:10:44 5.0
6 SRS 1 Tarac 33 6 Jonas Liljeström BKSS 1.006 19:49:28 1:13:28 1:13:54 6.0
7 SRS 2 Express 221 Johan Löfgren BKSS 0.872 19:55:00 1:25:00 1:14:07 7.0
8 SRS 1 CB 66 Racer 74 Thomas Forsell BKSS 0.950 19:54:46 1:18:46 1:14:50 8.0
9 SRS 2 Albin 78 29 Federico Garofalo BKSS 0.856 20:03:23 1:33:23 1:19:56 9.0

Segl. 4 - 1/6 at 18:30

Start: SRS 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:36
Start: SRS 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:30
Plac. Klass Båttyp Segelnr Rorsman Klubb SRS Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 SRS 1 First 31.7 34989 Sören Lundin BKSS 0.964 19:54:56 1:18:56 1:16:06 1.0
2 SRS 1 Farr 30 10070 Per Algotsson BKSS 1.117 19:44:56 1:08:56 1:17:00 2.0
3 SRS 1 X-99 532 Carl-Johan Pilgren BKSS 1.006 19:52:41 1:16:41 1:17:09 3.0
4 SRS 1 X-332 306 Bertil Rohlén BKSS 1.014 19:52:35 1:16:35 1:17:39 4.0
5 SRS 1 Tarac 33 6 Jonas Liljeström BKSS 1.006 19:54:53 1:18:53 1:19:21 5.0
6 SRS 1 CB 66 Racer 74 Thomas Forsell BKSS 0.950 20:00:20 1:24:20 1:20:07 6.0
7 SRS 2 Accent 256 Johan Lindstedt BKSS 0.853 20:04:06 1:34:06 1:20:16 7.0
8 SRS 2 Express 221 Johan Löfgren BKSS 0.872 20:03:07 1:33:07 1:21:12 8.0
9 SRS 2 Cumulus 247 Clas Jernström BKSS 0.862 20:04:27 1:34:27 1:21:25 9.0
10 SRS 2 Albin 78 29 Federico Garofalo BKSS 0.844 20:06:41 1:36:41 1:21:36 10.0
11 SRS 1 Omega 42 165 Leif Kågebäck BKSS 0.996 19:59:11 1:23:11 1:22:51 11.0
12 SRS 1 Dehler 32 72 Patrik Pettersson BKSS 0.982 20:01:36 1:25:36 1:24:04 12.0
13 SRS 2 Fenix 224 Björn Lerntoft BKSS 0.863 20:13:26 1:43:26 1:29:16 13.0

Segl. 5 - 8/6 at 18:30

Start: SRS 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:36
Start: SRS 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:30
Plac. Klass Båttyp Segelnr Rorsman Klubb SRS Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 SRS 1 Pogo 850 11128 Per Lindell BKSS 0.949 20:46:31 2:10:31 2:03:52 1.0
2 SRS 2 Albin 78 29 Federico Garofalo BKSS 0.856 20:58:19 2:28:19 2:06:58 2.0
3 SRS 1 X-79 350 Jonas Cognell BKSS 0.891 20:59:22 2:23:22 2:07:44 3.0
4 SRS 1 X-332 306 Bertil Rohlén BKSS 1.014 20:43:24 2:07:24 2:09:11 4.0
5 SRS 2 Express 221 Johan Löfgren BKSS 0.894 20:55:14 2:25:14 2:09:50 5.0
6 SRS 1 Dehler 32 72 Patrik Pettersson BKSS 0.982 20:48:24 2:12:24 2:10:01 6.0
7 SRS 2 Cumulus 247 Clas Jernström BKSS 0.881 20:57:46 2:27:46 2:10:11 7.0
8 SRS 2 Fenix 224 Björn Lerntoft BKSS 0.849 21:04:10 2:34:10 2:10:53 8.0
9 SRS 1 X-99 13 F Ljungmark BKSS 1.026 20:49:22 2:13:22 2:16:50 9.0
10 SRS 1 Smaragd 192 Fredrik Loodin BKSS 0.97 21:05:23 2:29:23 2:24:54 10.0

Segl. 6 - 15/6 at 18:30

Start: SRS 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:36
Start: SRS 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:30
Plac. Klass Båttyp Segelnr Rorsman Klubb SRS Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 SRS 1 X-99 13 F Ljungmark BKSS 1.026 19:28:36 0:52:36 0:53:58 1.0
2 SRS 1 X-332 306 Bertil Rohlén BKSS 1.014 19:29:24 0:53:24 0:54:09 2.0
3 SRS 1 Farr 30 10070 Per Algotsson BKSS 1.117 19:24:38 0:48:38 0:54:19 3.0
4 SRS 1 CB 66 Racer 74 Thomas Forsell BKSS 0.950 19:34:08 0:58:08 0:55:14 4.0
5 SRS 2 Fenix 224 Björn Lerntoft BKSS 0.863 19:36:29 1:06:29 0:57:23 5.0
6 SRS 1 Dehler 32 72 Patrik Pettersson BKSS 0.982 19:34:46 0:58:46 0:57:43 6.0
7 SRS 2 Cumulus 247 Clas Jernström BKSS 0.891 19:35:37 1:05:37 0:58:28 7.0
8 SRS 2 Express 221 Johan Löfgren BKSS 0.894 19:36:14 1:06:14 0:59:13 8.0
9 SRS 1 Tarac 33 6 Jonas Liljeström BKSS 1.037 19:34:33 0:58:33 1:00:43 9.0
10 SRS 2 Albin 78 29 Federico Garofalo BKSS 0.844 19:42:13 1:12:13 1:00:57 10.0

Segl. 7 - 10/8 at 18:30

Start: SRS 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:36
Start: SRS 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:30
Plac. Klass Båttyp Segelnr Rorsman Klubb SRS Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 SRS 1 Farr 30 10070 Per Algotsson BKSS 1.117 19:30:11 0:54:11 1:00:31 1.0
2 SRS 1 First 31.7 34989 Sören Lundin BKSS 0.964 19:43:57 1:07:57 1:05:30 2.0
3 SRS 2 Fenix 224 Björn Lerntoft BKSS 0.863 19:51:41 1:21:41 1:10:30 3.0
4 SRS 2 Albin 78 29 Federico Garofalo BKSS 0.844 19:55:07 1:25:07 1:11:50 4.0
5 SRS 2 Cumulus 247 Clas Jernström BKSS 0.891 19:53:28 1:23:28 1:14:22 5.0

Segl. 8 - 17/8 at 18:30

Start: SRS 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:36
Start: SRS 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:30
Plac. Klass Båttyp Segelnr Rorsman Klubb SRS Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 SRS 1 Farr 30 10070 Per Algotsson BKSS 1.117 19:24:35 0:48:35 0:54:16 1.0
2 SRS 2 Accent 256 Johan Lindstedt BKSS 0.853 19:35:57 1:05:57 0:56:15 2.0
3 SRS 1 X-99 13 F Ljungmark BKSS 1.026 19:30:54 0:54:54 0:56:20 3.0
4 SRS 1 X-99 532 Carl-Johan Pilgren BKSS 1.006 19:32:04 0:56:04 0:56:24 4.0
5 SRS 1 CB 66 Racer 74 Thomas Forsell BKSS 0.950 19:36:09 1:00:09 0:57:09 5.0
6 SRS 1 X-79 350 Jonas Cognell BKSS 0.891 19:41:40 1:05:40 0:58:31 6.0
7 SRS 1 First 31.7 34989 Sören Lundin BKSS 0.964 19:36:48 1:00:48 0:58:37 7.0
8 SRS 1 Dehler 32 72 Patrik Pettersson BKSS 0.957 19:38:16 1:02:16 0:59:35 8.0
9 SRS 2 IF 2880 Tore Larsson BKSS 0.831 19:43:17 1:13:17 1:00:54 9.0
10 SRS 2 Fenix 224 Björn Lerntoft BKSS 0.859 19:41:01 1:11:01 1:01:00 10.0
11 SRS 2 Albin 78 29 Federico Garofalo BKSS 0.828 19:47:47 1:17:47 1:04:24 11.0
12 SRS 2 Cumulus 247 Clas Jernström BKSS 0.891 19:45:35 1:15:35 1:07:21 12.0

www.bkss.se
bkss@bkss.se

www.bkss.se
bkss@bkss.se

Sailwave Scoring Software 2.9.7
www.sailwave.com