event burgee venue burgee

Dubbelt Så Bra 2019

Björlanda Kile SS

Dubbelt Så Bra - 15 juni 2019

Overall

Sailed: 2, Discards: 0, To count: 2, Rating system: LYS, Entries: 13, Scoring system: Appendix A
Plac. Klass Båttyp Segelnr Rorsman Båtnamn Klubb SRS R1 R2 Total
1st 1 CB 66 Racer 125 Stefan Nilsson Thuröb BKSS 0.947 3.0 2.0 5.0
2nd 2 Dehler 33 4808 Hans Caspersson Hans Caspersson SS Slören 1.007 2.0 3.0 5.0
3rd 1 Albin Express 356 Felix Mossber Red Phantom HJBK 0.91 5.0 1.0 6.0
4th 2 Archambault Grand Surprise 6830 Carl Fjällman Rebellion HJBK 1.02 4.0 4.0 8.0
5th 2 Farr30 10070 Per Algotsson Farrgo BKSS 1.043 1.0 10.0 11.0
6th 2 Elan 37 180 Patrik Persson Followme BKSS 1.043 7.0 5.0 12.0
7th 1 X-332 306 Bertil Rohlén X3M BKSS 1.0 6.0 6.0 12.0
8th 1 Najad 355 26 Tore Vadman GATT BKSS 0.963 9.0 7.0 16.0
9th 1 Albin Nova 328 Björn Lerntoft Four sea BKSS 0.936 8.0 8.0 16.0
10th 2 Archambault Grand Surprice 820 Jan Larsson Vitamin A BKSS 1.016 10.0 9.0 19.0
11th 1 Comfortina 32 625 Stefan Rosvall Thalia BKSS 0.904 11.0 11.0 22.0
12th 2 Mannerberg 38 9267 Mattias Ekvall Pila BJK 1.064 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 28.0
12th 1 Banner 28R 23 Johan Henricsson Piri Piri XSS 0.935 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 28.0

R1 - 15/6 at 12:40

Start: Klass 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12:40
Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12:50
Plac. Klass Båttyp Segelnr Rorsman Båtnamn Klubb SRS Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 2 Farr30 10070 Per Algotsson Farrgo BKSS 1.07 12:50 13:55:49 1:05:49 1:10:25 1.0
2 2 Dehler 33 4808 Hans Caspersson Hans Caspersson SS Slören 1.007 12:50 14:00:00 1:10:00 1:10:29 2.0
3 1 CB 66 Racer 125 Stefan Nilsson Thuröb BKSS 0.947 12:40 13:56:37 1:16:37 1:12:33 3.0
4 2 Archambault Grand Surprise 6830 Carl Fjällman Rebellion HJBK 1.02 12:50 14:01:44 1:11:44 1:13:10 4.0
5 1 Albin Express 356 Felix Mossber Red Phantom HJBK 0.91 12:40 14:01:13 1:21:13 1:13:54 5.0
6 1 X-332 306 Bertil Rohlén X3M BKSS 1.0 12:40 13:56:45 1:16:45 1:16:45 6.0
7 2 Elan 37 180 Patrik Persson Followme BKSS 1.043 12:50 14:04:04 1:14:04 1:17:15 7.0
8 1 Albin Nova 328 Björn Lerntoft Four sea BKSS 0.936 12:40 14:04:47 1:24:47 1:19:21 8.0
9 1 Najad 355 26 Tore Vadman GATT BKSS 0.963 12:40 14:03:12 1:23:12 1:20:07 9.0
10 2 Archambault Grand Surprice 820 Jan Larsson Vitamin A BKSS 1.016 12:50 14:12:09 1:22:09 1:23:28 10.0
11 1 Comfortina 32 625 Stefan Rosvall Thalia BKSS 0.904 12:40 14:28:32 1:48:32 1:38:07 11.0
12 2 Mannerberg 38 9267 Mattias Ekvall Pila BJK 1.064     DNC   14.0
12 1 Banner 28R 23 Johan Henricsson Piri Piri XSS 0.935     DNC   14.0

R2 - 15/6 at Finnish time R1

Start: Klass 1, Finishes: Finish time
Start: Klass 2, Finishes: Finish time
Plac. Klass Båttyp Segelnr Rorsman Båtnamn Klubb SRS Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 1 Albin Express 356 Felix Mossber Red Phantom HJBK 0.91 14:01:13 16:43:20 2:42:07 2:27:32 1.0
2 1 CB 66 Racer 125 Stefan Nilsson Thuröb BKSS 0.947 13:56:37 16:37:41 2:41:04 2:32:32 2.0
3 2 Dehler 33 4808 Hans Caspersson Hans Caspersson SS Slören 1.007 14:00:00 16:34:06 2:34:06 2:35:11 3.0
4 2 Archambault Grand Surprise 6830 Carl Fjällman Rebellion HJBK 1.02 14:01:44 16:33:59 2:32:15 2:35:18 4.0
5 2 Elan 37 180 Patrik Persson Followme BKSS 1.043 14:04:04 16:33:47 2:29:43 2:36:09 5.0
6 1 X-332 306 Bertil Rohlén X3M BKSS 1.0 13:56:45 16:34:34 2:37:49 2:37:49 6.0
7 1 Najad 355 26 Tore Vadman GATT BKSS 0.963 14:03:12 16:48:43 2:45:31 2:39:24 7.0
8 1 Albin Nova 328 Björn Lerntoft Four sea BKSS 0.936 14:04:47 16:56:20 2:51:33 2:40:34 8.0
9 2 Archambault Grand Surprice 820 Jan Larsson Vitamin A BKSS 1.016 14:12:09 16:50:35 2:38:26 2:40:58 9.0
10 2 Farr30 10070 Per Algotsson Farrgo BKSS 1.07 13:55:49 16:26:19 2:30:30 2:41:02 10.0
11 1 Comfortina 32 625 Stefan Rosvall Thalia BKSS 0.904 14:28:32 17:53:47 3:25:15 3:05:33 11.0
12 2 Mannerberg 38 9267 Mattias Ekvall Pila BJK 1.064     DNC   14.0
12 1 Banner 28R 23 Johan Henricsson Piri Piri XSS 0.935     DNC   14.0

www.bkss.se
bkss@bkss.se

www.bkss.se
bkss@bkss.se

Sailwave Scoring Software 2.23.4
www.sailwave.com