event burgee venue burgee

Torsdagsseglingarna 2020

Björlanda Kile SS

ResultatTorsdagssegling 4 2020-05-28

Overall

Sailed: 4, Discards: 0, To count: 4, Rating system: LYS, Entries: 19, Scoring system: Appendix A
Plac. Klass Båttyp Segelnr Rorsman Klubb SRS Segl. 1
7/5
Segl. 2
14/5
Segl. 3
19/5
Segl. 4
28/5
Total
1st SRS 2 Albin Cumulus 434 Johan Söderberg BKSS Se race 2.0 5.0 DNS 1.0 2.0 10.0
2nd SRS 1 CB66 Racer 68 Karin Dahlberg Lerum SS Se race 1.0 20.0 DNC 2.0 3.0 26.0
3rd SRS 1 Farr 30 10070 Per Algotsson BKSS Se race 11.0 5.0 DNF 5.0 5.0 26.0
4th SRS 1 CB66 Racer 161 Filip Stål SS Kaparen Se race 3.0 20.0 DNC 8.0 1.0 32.0
5th SRS 1 CB66 125 Stefan Nilsson BKSS Se race 4.0 20.0 DNC 6.0 4.0 34.0
6th SRS 1 X-332 306 Bertil Rohlén BKSS Se race 20.0 DNC 5.0 DNS 3.0 12.0 40.0
7th SRS 1 Smaragd 192 Fredrik Loodin BKSS Se race 8.0 5.0 DNS 12.0 16.0 41.0
8th SRS 1 CB66 Racer 112 Pär Bäck SSVÄ Se race 6.0 20.0 DNC 9.0 6.0 41.0
9th SRS 2 Accent 256 Johan Lindstedt KKKK Se race 10.0 20.0 DNC 11.0 8.0 49.0
10th SRS 2 Cumulus 12 Magnus Fredriksson BKSS Se race 5.0 20.0 DNC 16.0 DNS 9.0 50.0
11th SRS 2 Banner 30 33 David Kinberger BKSS Se race 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 4.0 7.0 51.0
12th SRS 1 Albin Nova 328 Björn Lerntoft BKSS Se race 7.0 20.0 DNC 13.0 14.0 54.0
13th SRS 1 Tarac 33 6 Jonas Liljeström LDSS Se race 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 10.0 11.0 61.0
14th SRS 1 Archambault Grand surprise 820 Jan Larsson BKSS Se race 9.0 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 13.0 62.0
15th SRS 1 Archambault Grand surprise 6830 Carl Fjällman XSS Se race 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 7.0 20.0 DNC 67.0
16th SRS 1 Dehler 35 197 Mats Andersson BKSS Se race 14.0 DNF 20.0 DNC 14.0 20.0 DNC 68.0
17th SRS 1 X-99 532 Carl-Johan Pilgren BKSS Se race 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 10.0 70.0
18th SRS 1 CB 66 Racer 74 Thomas Forsell BKSS Se race 14.0 DNF 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 74.0
19th SRS 2 Nordisk Folkbåt 830 Göran Börjesson BKSS Se race 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 15.0 75.0

Segl. 1 - 7/5 at 18:30

Bana X-7-0-7-X, W 6-9 m/s

Start: SRS2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:30
Start: SRS1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:40
Plac. Klass Båttyp Segelnr Rorsman Klubb SRS Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 SRS 1 CB66 Racer 68 Karin Dahlberg Lerum SS 0.96 18:40 19:27:09 0:47:09 0:45:16 1.0
2 SRS 2 Albin Cumulus 434 Johan Söderberg BKSS 0.884 18:30 19:21:53 0:51:53 0:45:52 2.0
3 SRS 1 CB66 Racer 161 Filip Stål SS Kaparen 0.96 18:40 19:28:40 0:48:40 0:46:43 3.0
4 SRS 1 CB66 125 Stefan Nilsson BKSS 0.96 18:40 19:29:05 0:49:05 0:47:07 4.0
5 SRS 2 Cumulus 12 Magnus Fredriksson BKSS 0.873 18:30 19:24:30 0:54:30 0:47:35 5.0
6 SRS 1 CB66 Racer 112 Pär Bäck SSVÄ 0.96 18:40 19:29:45 0:49:45 0:47:46 6.0
7 SRS 1 Albin Nova 328 Björn Lerntoft BKSS 0.942 18:40 19:33:28 0:53:28 0:50:22 7.0
8 SRS 1 Smaragd 192 Fredrik Loodin BKSS 0.966 18:40 19:32:26 0:52:26 0:50:39 8.0
9 SRS 1 Archambault Grand surprise 820 Jan Larsson BKSS 1.013 18:40 19:31:12 0:51:12 0:51:52 9.0
10 SRS 2 Accent 256 Johan Lindstedt KKKK 0.814 18:30 19:33:47 1:03:47 0:51:55 10.0
11 SRS 1 Farr 30 10070 Per Algotsson BKSS 1.099 18:40 19:27:30 0:47:30 0:52:12 11.0
12 SRS 1 Dehler 35 197 Mats Andersson BKSS 1.024 18:40   DNF   14.0
12 SRS 1 CB 66 Racer 74 Thomas Forsell BKSS 0.96 18:40   DNF   14.0

Segl. 2 - 14/5 at 18:30

Bana X-6-X-6-X, W 13-17 m/s

Start: SRS2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:30
Start: SRS 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:40
Plac. Klass Båttyp Segelnr Rorsman Klubb SRS Place Points
1 SRS 2 Albin Cumulus 434 Johan Söderberg BKSS 0.884 DNS 5.0
1 SRS 1 Farr 30 10070 Per Algotsson BKSS 1.099 DNF 5.0
1 SRS 1 X-332 306 Bertil Rohlén BKSS 1.017 DNS 5.0
1 SRS 1 Smaragd 192 Fredrik Loodin BKSS 0.966 DNS 5.0

Segl. 3 - 19/5 at 18:30

Bana X-8-0-8-X

Start: SRS2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:30
Start: SRS 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:40
Plac. Klass Båttyp Segelnr Rorsman Klubb SRS Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 SRS 2 Albin Cumulus 434 Johan Söderberg BKSS 0.884 18:30 19:19:10 0:49:10 0:43:28 1.0
2 SRS 1 CB66 Racer 68 Karin Dahlberg Lerum SS 0.96 18:40 19:27:14 0:47:14 0:45:21 2.0
3 SRS 1 X-332 306 Bertil Rohlén BKSS 0.986 18:40 19:26:04 0:46:04 0:45:25 3.0
4 SRS 2 Banner 30 33 David Kinberger BKSS 0.921 18:30 19:19:22 0:49:22 0:45:28 4.0
5 SRS 1 Farr 30 10070 Per Algotsson BKSS 1.099 18:40 19:21:30 0:41:30 0:45:37 5.0
6 SRS 1 CB66 125 Stefan Nilsson BKSS 0.96 18:40 19:28:12 0:48:12 0:46:16 6.0
7 SRS 1 Archambault Grand surprise 6830 Carl Fjällman XSS 1.00 18:40 19:27:10 0:47:10 0:47:10 7.0
8 SRS 1 CB66 Racer 161 Filip Stål SS Kaparen 0.96 18:40 19:29:10 0:49:10 0:47:12 8.0
9 SRS 1 CB66 Racer 112 Pär Bäck SSVÄ 0.96 18:40 19:30:03 0:50:03 0:48:03 9.0
10 SRS 1 Tarac 33 6 Jonas Liljeström LDSS 1.019 18:40 19:27:16 0:47:16 0:48:10 10.0
11 SRS 2 Accent 256 Johan Lindstedt KKKK 0.814 18:30 19:29:49 0:59:49 0:48:41 11.0
12 SRS 1 Smaragd 192 Fredrik Loodin BKSS 0.966 18:40 19:30:29 0:50:29 0:48:46 12.0
13 SRS 1 Albin Nova 328 Björn Lerntoft BKSS 0.933 18:40 19:33:27 0:53:27 0:49:52 13.0
14 SRS 1 Dehler 35 197 Mats Andersson BKSS 1.024 18:40 19:29:04 0:49:04 0:50:15 14.0
15 SRS 2 Cumulus 12 Magnus Fredriksson BKSS 0.873 18:30   DNS   16.0

Segl. 4 - 28/5 at 18:30

Bana X-7-6-0-4--X, W-NW 4-6 m/s

Start: SRS2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:30
Start: SRS 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:40
Plac. Klass Båttyp Segelnr Rorsman Klubb SRS Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 SRS 1 CB66 Racer 161 Filip Stål SS Kaparen 0.96 18:40 19:22:22 0:42:22 0:40:40 1.0
2 SRS 2 Albin Cumulus 434 Johan Söderberg BKSS 0.884 18:30 19:16:08 0:46:08 0:40:47 2.0
3 SRS 1 CB66 Racer 68 Karin Dahlberg Lerum SS 0.96 18:40 19:22:49 0:42:49 0:41:06 3.0
4 SRS 1 CB66 125 Stefan Nilsson BKSS 0.945 18:40 19:24:31 0:44:31 0:42:04 4.0
5 SRS 1 Farr 30 10070 Per Algotsson BKSS 1.099 18:40 19:18:26 0:38:26 0:42:14 5.0
6 SRS 1 CB66 Racer 112 Pär Bäck SSVÄ 0.96 18:40 19:24:31 0:44:31 0:42:44 6.0
7 SRS 2 Banner 30 33 David Kinberger BKSS 0.921 18:30 19:17:06 0:47:06 0:43:23 7.0
8 SRS 2 Accent 256 Johan Lindstedt KKKK 0.814 18:30 19:23:53 0:53:53 0:43:52 8.0
9 SRS 2 Cumulus 12 Magnus Fredriksson BKSS 0.873 18:30 19:20:21 0:50:21 0:43:57 9.0
10 SRS 1 X-99 532 Carl-Johan Pilgren BKSS 1.003 18:40 19:24:27 0:44:27 0:44:35 10.0
11 SRS 1 Tarac 33 6 Jonas Liljeström LDSS 1.019 18:40 19:24:30 0:44:30 0:45:21 11.0
12 SRS 1 X-332 306 Bertil Rohlén BKSS 1.011 18:40 19:25:19 0:45:19 0:45:49 12.0
13 SRS 1 Archambault Grand surprise 820 Jan Larsson BKSS 1.035 18:40 19:24:25 0:44:25 0:45:58 13.0
14 SRS 1 Albin Nova 328 Björn Lerntoft BKSS 0.942 18:40 19:29:05 0:49:05 0:46:14 14.0
15 SRS 2 Nordisk Folkbåt 830 Göran Börjesson BKSS 0.791 18:30 19:28:30 0:58:30 0:46:16 15.0
16 SRS 1 Smaragd 192 Fredrik Loodin BKSS 0.924 18:40 19:30:10 0:50:10 0:46:21 16.0

www.bkss.se
bkss@bkss.se

www.bkss.se
bkss@bkss.se

Sailwave Scoring Software 2.23.4
www.sailwave.com