Organisationsplan 2016

Styrelse

Ordförande Bertil Rohlén
Viceordförande Sören Lundin
Sekreterare Clas Jernström
Kassör Anna-Karin Bengtsson
Styrelseledamot  Mats Lindgren     (jolle)
Styrelseledamot  Niklas Bengtsson      (sammankallande junior)
Styrelseledamot  (S) Mats Olsson   (senior)
Styrelseledamot  Leif Kågebäck       (kölbåt)
 
Revisor Sven Flood
Revisor Lars-Erik Almholt
Revisorsuppleant Roine Moberg
 
Valberedning
 Sören Lundin
Tore Reinhold
Carl-Johan Pihlgren
Kommittéer och arbetsgrupper
Juniorkommitté   Seglingskommitté Licenser 13-16
Niklas Bengtsson (sammankallande, huvudtränare optimist) David Lawenius SLB
Mats Olsson (ansvarig sommarseglarskola) Leif Kågebäck SLR, TLR
Anders Thorell SLR
Claes-Håkan Strid SLR
Clas Jernström SLB
Jörgen Hagefjord SLB
Lars Bjerke SLB
Seniorkommitté
Birger Olofsson Karin Storm SLB, SW
Gerhard Olsson Göran Börjesson SLB, SW
Mats Olsson Pontus Forsberg SLB, SW
Mikael Karlsson SW
Klubbmästeri Angela Lundin SW
Gun Moberg Frederick Somerville SW, F
Gunilla Härsjö Mikael Malmgren F (SLB 09-12)
Karin Almholt Nina Fredriksson SLG-2012

SLB-2014

Anna-Karin Bengtsson SLG-2012
Brita Olsson Solveig Bujalla SLG-2012
Erna Järnebratt Sven Bujalla SLG-2012
Johan Steene SLG-2013
Mattias Jarlstedt SLG-2013
Intendentur Karolina Odenmarck SLG-2013
Lars Almholt                  (byggnader) Magnus Tengberg SLG-2013
Mikael Mårtensson (bensin) Mikael Pålsson SLG-2012
 Sören Lundin  (tävlingsmaterial) Lars Dahlström SLG-2012
Matts Olsson, C-H Stridh (följebåt) Dineke Dahlström SLG-2012
Anna-Karin Bengtsson (hustomte) Catarina Pernheim SLG-2012
Henrik Strandberg SLG-2012
Redaktion Niklas Bengtsson F
Karin Storm Jörgen Boström F
Gerhard Olsson Flemming Mortensen F
WEB-master Per Andersson F
 Mikael Karlsson Säkerhetschef
 Anna-Karin Bengtsson Claes-Håkan Strid – kölbåt SLR
Arbetsgrupp Ekonomi Lars Åhlander – jolle SLG-2012
Sören Lundin

Domare

Carl-Johan Pihlgren matrikel Ingemar Bohlin DR, DDR
vakant intendentur

Mät / Besikt.man

Patrik Gillner junior Bengt Hellqvist M, B
Tore Reinhold bidrag
Anna-Karin Bengtsson uthyrning

Utbildning

David Lawenius  segling Eva Juhlin
SLR – Seglingsledare röd
SLB – Seglingsledare blå
SLG – Seglingsledare grön
TLR – Tävlingsledare röd
SW – Sailwave
F – Funktionär
M – Mätman
B – Besiktningsman
DR, MDR, DDR – domartyper